Support

Entry summary for 2019 WI S3DA INDOOR STATE

x
x
Summary : 28/30 Max Entries
Summary : 30/30 Max Entries
Summary : 28/28 Max Entries
Summary : 23/30 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Drew Benninger Center Points
Kendrick Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Keegan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Kaelan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brady Buss Straight from Fondy Archery Team
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Katelyn Fox Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Olivia Griswold Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Austin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Emma Iles Center Points
Brandon Klitzke Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Rowan Kressin Kenosha Rangers
Gillian Krueger Wicked Archery
Riley Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Savanna Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Hunter Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Gabrielle Monty Wicked Archery
Kyle Monty Wicked Archery
Dalton Phelan Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brock Roesel Straight from Fondy Archery Team
Mia Rosado Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Grady Schmeling Hunters Edge Archery Team
carter schmeling Hunters Edge Archery Team
Kyler Young Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Kolby Bohling Wicked Archery
Connor Braun Wicked Archery
Halley Cleland Kenosha Rangers
Hannah Cleland Kenosha Rangers
Rudy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Evy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Molly Fyhrlund Wicked Archery
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Autumn Immel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Lilyan Kari Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Matthew McConville Kenosha Rangers
James McConville Kenosha Rangers
Blake Michels Kenosha Bowmen
Chloe Nelsen Wicked Archery
Jacob Parker Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Ethan Paul Wicked Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Olivia Prescott Wicked Archery
Demas Reyna Kenosha Rangers
Aleah Roehl Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Sofia Santos Kenosha Rangers
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Andrew Stich Kenosha Bowmen
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Crystal Zessin Blazin Arrows Scholastic SD Archery
Competitor Name Club
Zachary Columb Hunters Edge Archery Team
Lane Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Trace DuChateau Wicked Archery
Dylon Folkers Kenosha Bowmen
Carmyn Herbeck Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Max Hierlmeier Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Joel Kerkhoff Hunters Edge Archery Team
Brittany Lewin Hunters Edge Archery Team
Stephanie Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Michaela Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Megan Lovell Kenosha Bowmen
Madalyn Markus Kenosha Rangers
Taner Marquardt North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Gabe Maurer North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Harlei Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Wyatt Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
David Sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
aleah sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Hannah Stark North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Danika Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Devin Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Chayse Wegner North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Briar Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Raymundo Altamirano BK III Archery
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Savannah Courtright-Krusa Kenosha Rangers
Makayla Gill Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Samantha Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Cameron Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Tanner Kobs BK III Archery
Blake Landrum BK III Archery
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Isabelle Neumer BK III Archery
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Brooke Schmidt Kenosha Rangers
Zander Streeter Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Adrienne Struthers Kenosha Rangers
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Morgan Tiedemann BK III Archery
Alyssa Walczak Kenosha Rangers
Mya Walczak Kenosha Rangers
Chloe Wheaton BK III Archery
Tessa Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club