Support

Entry summary for 2019 WI S3DA INDOOR STATE

x
x
Summary : 30/31 Max Entries
Summary : 30/30 Max Entries
Summary : 30/30 Max Entries
Summary : 27/30 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Drew Benninger Center Points
Kendrick Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Keegan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Kaelan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brady Buss Fond du Lac Cardinals Archery Team
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Katelyn Fox Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Olivia Griswold Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Austin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Emma Iles Center Points
Brandon Klitzke Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Rowan Kressin Kenosha Rangers
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Riley Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Savanna Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Kyle Monty Paradox Archers
Gabrielle Monty Paradox Archers
Hunter Newell Root River Archery
Dalton Phelan Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brock Roesel Fond du Lac Cardinals Archery Team
Mia Rosado Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
carter schmeling Hunters Edge Archery Team
Grady Schmeling Hunters Edge Archery Team
Kyler Young Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Kolby Bohling Paradox Archers
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Halley Cleland Kenosha Rangers
Hannah Cleland Kenosha Rangers
Evy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rudy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Molly Fyhrlund Paradox Archers
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Autumn Immel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Lilyan Kari Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James McConville Kenosha Rangers
Matthew McConville Kenosha Rangers
Blake Michels Kenosha Bowmen
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Jacob Parker Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Ethan Paul Paradox Archers
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Olivia Prescott Paradox Archers
Demas Reyna Kenosha Rangers
Aleah Roehl Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Sofia Santos Kenosha Rangers
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Andrew Stich Kenosha Bowmen
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Crystal Zessin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Competitor Name Club
Zachary Columb Hunters Edge Archery Team
Lane Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Trace DuChateau Paradox Archers
Dylon Folkers Kenosha Bowmen
Carmyn Herbeck Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Max Hierlmeier Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Joel Kerkhoff Hunters Edge Archery Team
Brittany Lewin Hunters Edge Archery Team
Michaela Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Stephanie Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Megan Lovell Kenosha Bowmen
Madalyn Markus Kenosha Rangers
Taner Marquardt North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Gabe Maurer North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Harlei Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Wyatt Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
aleah sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
David Sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Hannah Stark North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Devin Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Danika Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Chayse Wegner North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Briar Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Raymundo Altamirano BK III Archery
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Rosie Cobb Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Savannah Courtright-Krusa Kenosha Rangers
Makayla Gill Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Cameron Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Samantha Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Tanner Kobs BK III Archery
Blake Landrum BK III Archery
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
MacKenzie Miller BK III Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Isabelle Neumer BK III Archery
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Brooke Schmidt Kenosha Rangers
Zander Streeter Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Adrienne Struthers Kenosha Rangers
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Morgan Tiedemann BK III Archery
Mya Walczak Kenosha Rangers
Alyssa Walczak Kenosha Rangers
Chloe Wheaton BK III Archery
Tessa Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club