Support

Entry summary for 2019 WI WICKED ARCHERY

x
x
Summary : 16/24 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 22/24 Max Entries
Summary : 19/24 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Kolby Bohling Paradox Archers
Molly Fyhrlund Paradox Archers
Morgan Lange Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Taner Marquardt North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Gabe Maurer North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Gabrielle Monty Paradox Archers
Kyle Monty Paradox Archers
Jacob Parker Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Olivia Prescott Paradox Archers
Mia Rosado Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Rotfeld Sherwood Forest Bowmen
AJ Sakac Paradox Archers
Ava Schwab Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Hannah Stark North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Chayse Wegner North Fond du Lac Archery Team
Crystal Zessin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Competitor Name Club
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Drew Benninger Center Points
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Keegan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Rosie Cobb Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rudy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Olivia Griswold Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Max Hierlmeier Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Austin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Emma Iles Center Points
Jeffrey Kalma Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Ethan Paul Paradox Archers
Bradley Persons Kenosha Bowmen
Andrew Stich Kenosha Bowmen
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Kyler Young Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Sarah Barr Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Abigail Barr Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Kendrick Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Kaelan Bukovatz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Trace DuChateau Paradox Archers
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Lilyan Kari Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Cameron Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Brandon Klitzke Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Blake Landrum BK III Archery
Jackson Miller Kenosha Bowmen
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Dalton Phelan Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Aleah Roehl Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Logan Rose Kenosha Bowmen
Zach Schwab Sherwood Forest Bowmen
aleah sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Brady Buss Fond du Lac Cardinals Archery Team
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Lane Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Dylon Folkers Kenosha Bowmen
Makayla Gill Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Carmyn Herbeck Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Blake Michels Kenosha Bowmen
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Hunter Newell Root River Archery
Dylynn Przybylski Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Brock Roesel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
David Sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Briar Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Tessa Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club