Support

Entry summary for 2019 AL Indoor Target State Championship

x
x
Summary : 19/20 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 17/20 Max Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 15/20 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Dylan Baggett Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Jayla Bryars Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Ella Caylor Dothan Archery
Jayden Crawford Team ACUSA - Alabama
Phenix Crews Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Louis Epperson Wiregrass Archers
Logan Faith Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Brooklyn Ferguson North Jefferson Archers
Lauren Jordan Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Caitlyn Lambeth Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Faith Noe Dothan Archery
Isaac Reivitt Dothan Archery
Tabitha Schweiger Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Daygen Slate Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Tucker Spence Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Tanna Spence Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Ryder Spence Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Ashkia Weaver Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Blakelee White Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Walker Bell North Jefferson Archers
Zoey Clack Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Benjamin Fuller North Jefferson Archers
Jackson Hill North Jefferson Archers
Cam Huie North Jefferson Archers
Chrissy Jones Heritage S3DA Club
Tucker Mayfield North Jefferson Archers
Maison Scroggins Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Katie Skinner Heritage S3DA Club
Alexandria Spruill North Jefferson Archers
Competitor Name Club
Will Bolzle Heritage S3DA Club
Brodie Boozer Wiregrass Archers
Logan Brooks Wiregrass Archers
Ella Carlson Wiregrass Archers
Trevor Carpenter Wiregrass Archers
Parker Catrett Wiregrass Archers
Daniel Dedrick-Dwyer Dothan Archery
Brent Douglas Wiregrass Archers
Ian England North Jefferson Archers
Emily Klang Wiregrass Archers
Emily Leigeber Heritage S3DA Club
Grace Magnusen Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Michael McDaniel Wiregrass Archers
Kate Nelsen Wiregrass Archers
Noah Nolin Wiregrass Archers
Alyssa Walz Wiregrass Archers
Hailey Wilson Wiregrass Archers
Competitor Name Club
Owenn Colvin North Jefferson Archers
Savannha Conner Wiregrass Archers
Lynn Crews Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Blake Faith Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Abbi Kyle North Jefferson Archers
Adia Lefoy North Jefferson Archers
Kamden Martin Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Walker Martin Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Levi McGhee Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Colin Nix North Jefferson Archers
Landon Rodriguez Dothan Archery
Peyton Sharpe North Jefferson Archers
Cobie Wiggins Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Poarcha Bailey Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Nora Baldis North Jefferson Archers
Wade Clack Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Kelly Geesling North Jefferson Archers
Landon Guyton Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Makenna Janicke North Jefferson Archers
Competitor Name Club
Emery Arrington Wiregrass Archers
Aubrey Corry Heritage S3DA Club
Jacob Creel Wiregrass Archers
Ora Frizzell Wiregrass Archers
Brennan Hughes Wiregrass Archers
Elijah Martin Heritage S3DA Club
Competitor Name Club
Sam Coker ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Mason Mogren Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Jayce Pugh ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jessie Pugh ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Bryson Tolbert ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Tyler Vandiver Heritage S3DA Club
Competitor Name Club
Dylan Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Delaynie Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
joseph marshall coker ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Keaton Crawford Team ACUSA - Alabama
Olivia Hay Team ACUSA - Alabama
Dakota Joiner ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Tyler Killingsworth Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Cadence M. Lehr Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Brynley Lewis Heritage S3DA Club
Braylin Lewis Heritage S3DA Club
Jannah Mann Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Danielle Roberts Team ACUSA - Alabama
Nate Turner ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Whitney Vandiver Heritage S3DA Club
Gabriel Vincent Team Bowed Up Barbour County