Support

Entry summary for 2019 AL Indoor Target State Championship

x
x
Summary : 3/20 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 19/20 Max Entries
Summary : 6/13 Max Entries
Summary : 2/6 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Dylan Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Delaynie Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Olivia Hay Team ACUSA - Alabama
Competitor Name Club
Walker Bell North Jefferson Archers
Zoey Clack Unaffiliated
Owenn Colvin North Jefferson Archers
Benjamin Fuller North Jefferson Archers
Jackson Hill North Jefferson Archers
Cam Huie North Jefferson Archers
Chrissy Jones Heritage S3DA Club
Maison Scroggins Unaffiliated
Katie Skinner Heritage S3DA Club
Alexandria Spruill North Jefferson Archers
Competitor Name Club
Will Bolzle Heritage S3DA Club
Brodie Boozer Wiregrass Archers
Logan Brooks Wiregrass Archers
Ella Carlson Wiregrass Archers
Trevor Carpenter Wiregrass Archers
Parker Catrett Wiregrass Archers
Daniel Dedrick-Dwyer Dothan Archery
Brent Douglas Wiregrass Archers
Louis Epperson Wiregrass Archers
Emily Klang Wiregrass Archers
Cadence M. Lehr Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Emily Leigeber Heritage S3DA Club
Grace Magnusen Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Tucker Mayfield North Jefferson Archers
Michael McDaniel Wiregrass Archers
Kate Nelsen Wiregrass Archers
Noah Nolin Wiregrass Archers
Alyssa Walz Wiregrass Archers
Hailey Wilson Wiregrass Archers
Competitor Name Club
Savannha Conner Wiregrass Archers
Abbi Kyle North Jefferson Archers
Adia Lefoy North Jefferson Archers
Colin Nix North Jefferson Archers
Landon Rodriguez Dothan Archery
Peyton Sharpe North Jefferson Archers
Competitor Name Club
Nora Baldis North Jefferson Archers
Jennabeth Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Competitor Name Club
Emery Arrington Wiregrass Archers
Aubrey Corry Heritage S3DA Club
Jacob Creel Wiregrass Archers
Ora Frizzell Wiregrass Archers
Brennan Hughes Wiregrass Archers
Elijah Martin Heritage S3DA Club