Support

Entry summary for 2019 - Illinois State Tournament Indoor /Host Edwards County

x
x
Summary : 3/16 Max Entries
Summary : 8/40 Max Entries
Summary : 3/15 Max Entries
Summary : 31/37 Max Entries
Summary : 1/1 Max Entries
Summary : 3/3 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Blake Landingham Edwards County Archery S3DA
Trey Landingham Edwards County Archery S3DA
Ashlyn Weaver Edwards County Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Tori Bruce Edwards County Archery S3DA
Peyton Fallen Edwards County Archery S3DA
Max Fieber Edwards County Archery S3DA
Maverick Moore Edwards County Archery S3DA
Paige Mosson Edwards County Archery S3DA
J.W. Simms-Reisner Edwards County Archery S3DA
Jacob Weber Edwards County Archery S3DA
Sydney Weber Edwards County Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Myles Barnett White County Archery
Benjamin Corey Rigney's School of Archery
Mikayla Harris Edwards County Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Drake Barnett Carmi White County Archery
Kara Carter Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Keith Carter Northern Illinois S3DA
Aleksander Espesito Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Brenna Faber Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Kaitlyn Fietsam Mid America JOAD/S3DA
Nick Filerman Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Rayna Finn Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Rachel French Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Jayden Gerberding Rigney's School of Archery
Justin Gordon Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Adhya Gowda Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Madison Harris Edwards County Archery S3DA
Madison Higgins Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Jessica Hill Rigney's School of Archery
Xavier Jensen Rigney's School of Archery
Amelia Korveziroska Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Inara Lair Rigney's School of Archery
Gracelyn LeBeau Rigney's School of Archery
Dylan Long Wabash Warriors S3DA
Saumya Malhotra Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Noah Michels Edwards County Archery S3DA
Andrew Miller Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Rebecca Muise Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Emma Mural Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Malachi Park Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Kobe Sisk Mid America JOAD/S3DA
Andrew Szwejbka Stevenson Archery Club 3D
Chase White Rigney's School of Archery
Grace Williams Wabash Warriors S3DA
Tristyn Wyatt Wabash Warriors S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Pamela Blessent Select Stingers
Competitor Name Club
Cadence Duvall Select Stingers
Holly Phelps Select Stingers
Dalton Phelps Select Stingers