Support

Entry summary for 2019 Western S3DA Region Virtual Indoor Tournament

x
x
Summary : 71 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Aleena Aipperspach Western Virtual S3DA
Elizabeth Bedard High Desert Archery
Briah Benson Benton Bowmen S3DA
Riven Benson Benton Bowmen S3DA
Jade Bourg Missoula Drifters
Troy Brown Arrow Busters
Anna Jane Bucher Missoula Drifters
Ellie Marie Bucher Missoula Drifters
Delainey Castile Three Rivers Archers
Jimmy Causby Missoula Drifters
Falon Cleveland Benton Bowmen S3DA
Addison Cleveland Benton Bowmen S3DA
Caden Conard Three Rivers Archers
Tristyn Connelly Western Virtual S3DA
Alex Currey M2 Outdoor Sports
Addy Davis Arrow Busters
Austin Davis Arrow Busters
Shelzza Deaton Benton Bowmen S3DA
James Deaton Benton Bowmen S3DA
Savannah Deuter Missoula Drifters
Gracelyn Deuter Missoula Drifters
Landon Dimitroff Western Virtual S3DA
Nicole Ferguson Benton Bowmen S3DA
Shylah Flynn Three Rivers Archers
Hunter Gowins High Desert Archery
Jade Greenfield Three Rivers Archers
Tomas Harris Benton Bowmen S3DA
Kami Hart M2 Outdoor Sports
Bode Hart M2 Outdoor Sports
Lila Herrera M2 Outdoor Sports
Louis Hodges Bend Oregon S3DA
Ashleigh Hodges Bend Oregon S3DA
Carson Holm Three Rivers Archers
Carlie Holm Three Rivers Archers
Coby Hudson Arrow Busters
Garrett Huffman Three Rivers Archers
Kendall Jackman Three Rivers Archers
Breanna James Western Virtual S3DA
Hoyt Johnson Arrow Busters
Dylan Johnstone Three Rivers Archers
Levi Jones Arrow Busters
Hunter Kirkwood Western Virtual S3DA
Calissa Kissinger Western Virtual S3DA
Kaylee Lawhon M2 Outdoor Sports
Avery Lebard M2 Outdoor Sports
Amelia Lebard M2 Outdoor Sports
Caitlin Lohner Three Rivers Archers
Jaret Lorimor Three Rivers Archers
Thea Marko Western Virtual S3DA
Benjamin Martinez M2 Outdoor Sports
Lillian McCoy High Desert Archery
Cliona McEnery Western Virtual S3DA
Anna Miller M2 Outdoor Sports
Kaden Monroe Bend Oregon S3DA
Anthony Noda Bend Oregon S3DA
Sarah Orner High Desert Archery
Molly Picken M2 Outdoor Sports
Leo Ralphe High Desert Archery
Kaleia Robson High Desert Archery
Hannah Rustad Western Virtual S3DA
Tyler Tally Benton Bowmen S3DA
Tyler Tolle Arrow Busters
Randi Turner Benton Bowmen S3DA
Rhyan Turner Benton Bowmen S3DA
Logan Uhrich Arrow Busters
alexis uhrich Arrow Busters
Lyle Uhrich Arrow Busters
Brook Wheeler Arrow Busters
Dakota Wilson Three Rivers Archers
Skyler wolter Three Rivers Archers
Mason Zullo Western Virtual S3DA