Support

Entry summary for 2019 KY 3D Regional Archrivals

x
x
Summary : 21/100 Max Entries
Summary : 15/100 Max Entries
Summary : 11/100 Max Entries
Summary : 38/100 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
John Brasher Daviess County Archery Club
William Brown Arch Rivals
Caedan Feinauer Center Shot Archery Club
Israel Gonzalez Anderson Archery
Kenlee Hacker J.C. Nock High Archery
Brooklyn Lyvers Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Lujayn Mohamed Center Shot Archery Club
Abby Moore Bluegrass Archery Academy
Lucas Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Brady Richie Center Shot Archery Club
Clare Riney Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Anslee Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Audrey Routte Bluegrass Archery Academy
Logan Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Sawyer Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Rylee Turner J.C. Nock High Archery
Emma Vicars Center Shot Archery Club
Reece Weaver AimTakers Archery
Addan Witt J.C. Nock High Archery
Competitor Name Club
Elijah Cook J.C. Nock High Archery
Daniel Cooper Arch Rivals
Eric Dirr Arch Rivals
Gabriel Gonzalez Anderson Archery
Mason Hammons Arch Rivals
Savannah Hegge Arch Rivals
Bradley Huelsman Arch Rivals
Kaela King Arch Rivals
Jackson Martin Arch Rivals
Braden McCoy Bluegrass Archery Academy
Isabelle Moore Bluegrass Archery Academy
Erin Riney Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Hunter Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Serena Witt J.C. Nock High Archery
Competitor Name Club
Shane Adams Boyd County High School
Kadin Bridges Boyd County High School
Jerrad Brown Greenup Co.
Uriah Bush Greenup Co.
Zack Collins Greenup Co.
Katie Hemmann Boyd County High School
Kylee Hunt Center Shot Archery Club
Garrett Nethery Arch Rivals
Jacob Newby Anderson Archery
Bronson Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Brandon Willis Greenup Co.
Competitor Name Club
Madison Blevins Southwestern
Haley Bradshaw Daviess County Middle School
Christina Cahall Arch Rivals
Alexis Collins Greenup Co.
Landyn Cox J.C. Nock High Archery
Ben Goetz Trinity High School
Peyton Hacker J.C. Nock High Archery
Michael Haddix In-Range Archery
Landon Hall Trinity High School
Reuben Hinsdale Arch Rivals
Seth Johnson Daviess County High School Archery
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Blake McBrayer Trinity High School
Preston McCauley Center Shot Archery Club
Cade Mills Trinity High School
Jamison Mills Trinity High School
Cole Murphy In-Range Archery
Aliya Murphy Daviess County Middle School
Marcus Murphy Daviess County Middle School
Hunter Oaks Arch Rivals
Ian Paris Southwestern
Taylor Perkins In-Range Archery
Collin Phelps In-Range Archery
Kynsley Redmon Daviess County High School Archery
Isacc Reynolds Trinity High School
Nichole Rhinerson Trinity High School
Natalie Rhinerson Trinity High School
Clayton Rhodes Trinity High School
Paige Robbins Arch Rivals
Sam Russelburg Trinity High School
Dylan Sanders Bronze Bow Archers
Deven Wathen Trinity High School
Brenden Wathen Trinity High School
Emma Willis Greenup Co.
Braxton Wilson J.C. Nock High Archery
Ian Woods Greenup Co.