Support

Entry summary for 2019 GA 3D Regional #3 Ace Apaches

x
x
Summary : 69 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Jessie Adams Refuge Archery
Gabriela Alfaro Ace Apaches
Cody Ayers Refuge Archery
Justin Bates Team On-Point S3DA
Dakota Beason Refuge Archery
Jocelyn Blake Refuge Archery
Payton Brown Team On-Point S3DA
Caleb Brown Ace Apaches
Justin Chalker Team On-Point S3DA
Morgan Chastain Refuge Archery
Kasi Coomes Refuge Archery
Ruth Cote Refuge Archery
Noah Csuka Refuge Archery
Harrison Davis Ace Apaches
Nathan Dennis North Forty Archery Club
Zack Eastman Refuge Archery
Nate Eastman Refuge Archery
Mitchell Eastman Refuge Archery
Abby Eastman Refuge Archery
Mason Edwards Ace Apaches
Logan Ferguson Refuge Archery
Reagen Ferguson Refuge Archery
Marissa Fullard Refuge Archery
Hannah Garner Team On-Point S3DA
Allison Graham North Forty Archery Club
Jimmy Harrelson Refuge Archery
Brodie Hicks Ace Apaches
Tatiana Holguin Refuge Archery
Carson Howell Refuge Archery
Brad Johnson Refuge Archery
Dalton Johnson Refuge Archery
Colt Johnson Refuge Archery
Foster Jones Warrior Archery Club
Madeline Kantz Refuge Archery
Charles Kantz IV Refuge Archery
Cheyenne Kent Team On-Point S3DA
Kaylee Martin Refuge Archery
Aubrey Martin Refuge Archery
Kylie Mctier Team On-Point S3DA
Preston Mctier Team On-Point S3DA
Alyssa Melton Unaffiliated
Hailey Metternich Team On-Point S3DA
Megan Munson Team On-Point S3DA
Ryan Nelson Refuge Archery
Grace Oglesby Team On-Point S3DA
Ava Putnam Team On-Point S3DA
Jacob Quarles Team On-Point S3DA
Kale Renfro Warrior Archery Club
Hope Reynolds Refuge Archery
Michaela Roberson Team On-Point S3DA
Drew Robinson Refuge Archery
Ansley Sapp North Forty Archery Club
Jaxon Schell Ace Apaches
Reagan Scott North Forty Archery Club
Weston Skipper North Forty Archery Club
Christopher Stickney Team On-Point S3DA
Nathan Surface Ace Apaches
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Austin Thurmond Ace Apaches
Vincent Tonelli Ace Apaches
Cameron Tweed Refuge Archery
Natalie Walters North Forty Archery Club
Bryanna Wasden Team On-Point S3DA
Austin Weber Team On-Point S3DA
Samuel Wentz Harris County Archery Club
Christian Wilson Refuge Archery
Nathan Wilson Refuge Archery
Bo Yearty North Forty Archery Club
Ana Zachry Team On-Point S3DA