Support

Entry summary for 2019 GA Outdoor Target State

x
x
Summary : 42/70 Max Entries
Summary : 73/73 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Trevor Bargeron Warrior Archery Club
Bryce Barrett Cane Creek Archers
Justin Bates Team On-Point S3DA
Caleb Brown Ace Apaches
Payton Brown Team On-Point S3DA
Jocelyn Chandler B.A.M.M.
Dawson David B.A.M.M.
Gabrielle DeChant Team On-Point S3DA
Nathan Dennis North Forty Archery Club
Colby Durrence Warrior Archery Club
Jonathan Echols Cane Creek Archers
Liam Ford B.A.M.M.
Gavin Ford B.A.M.M.
Hannah Garner Team On-Point S3DA
Walker Grizzle Cane Creek Archers
Aidan Harvey Warrior Archery Club
Jillian Harvey Warrior Archery Club
Jake Hulsey Cane Creek Archers
Matthew Macconney Team On-Point S3DA
Preston Mctier Team On-Point S3DA
Kylie Mctier Team On-Point S3DA
Hailey Metternich Team On-Point S3DA
Eli Nelson Ace Apaches
Grace Oglesby Team On-Point S3DA
Allie Penn Team On-Point S3DA
Skyler Pitts B.A.M.M.
Ava Putnam Team On-Point S3DA
Jacob Quarles Team On-Point S3DA
Michaela Roberson Team On-Point S3DA
Shelby Rohrbaugh Team On-Point S3DA
Christopher Stickney Team On-Point S3DA
Brianna Swenson Warrior Archery Club
Rob Tate B.A.M.M.
Hunter Taylor Solid Rock Archery
Courtney Thompson Cane Creek Archers
Bryanna Wasden Team On-Point S3DA
Austin Weber Team On-Point S3DA
Harrison Wheatley Team On-Point S3DA
Abby Whittle Ace Apaches
Anna Whittle Ace Apaches
Joseph Williams Solid Rock Archery
Ana Zachry Team On-Point S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Gabriela Alfaro Ace Apaches
Will Armour Refuge Archery
Cody Ayers Refuge Archery
Levi Baker Refuge Archery
Kaylee Baker Refuge Archery
Dakota Beason Refuge Archery
Jocelyn Blake Refuge Archery
Jackson Bowers Disciple Archery
Ivan Burgess Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Ruby Burgess Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Morgan Chastain Refuge Archery
Ruth Cote Refuge Archery
Noah Csuka Refuge Archery
Harrison Davis Ace Apaches
Ava Dunbrack Disciple Archery
Alex Dunbrack Disciple Archery
Jonah Durrence Warrior Archery Club
Brett English Refuge Archery
Grant English Refuge Archery
Logan Ferguson Refuge Archery
Reagen Ferguson Refuge Archery
Tanner Foster Refuge Archery
Marissa Fullard Refuge Archery
Alyssa Hall Refuge Archery
Jimmy Harrelson Refuge Archery
Adam Hendrix Disciple Archery
Nathan Hendrix Disciple Archery
Brodie Hicks Ace Apaches
Tatiana Holguin Refuge Archery
Justin Holland North Forty Archery Club
Carson Howell Refuge Archery
Dalton Johnson Refuge Archery
Colt Johnson Refuge Archery
Brad Johnson Refuge Archery
Foster Jones Warrior Archery Club
Madeline Kantz Refuge Archery
Charles Kantz IV Refuge Archery
Kaycie Malcolm Refuge Archery
Lindsey Malcolm Refuge Archery
Aubrey Martin Refuge Archery
Kaylee Martin Refuge Archery
Macie McCannon Disciple Archery
Shawn Murphy Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Ryan Nelson Refuge Archery
KARLA NEWMAN Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Cole Nix Disciple Archery
Clay Ostrander Harris County Archery Club
Kale Renfro Warrior Archery Club
Drew Robinson Refuge Archery
Matthew Sanders Refuge Archery
Jacob Sanders Refuge Archery
Ansley Sapp North Forty Archery Club
Jaxon Schell Ace Apaches
Reagan Scott North Forty Archery Club
Eli Segars Disciple Archery
Weston Skipper North Forty Archery Club
DANIKA STILLWAGON Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Ries Thompson Refuge Archery
Austin Thurmond Ace Apaches
Caleb Troxel Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Courtney Troxel Hephzibah Straight Shooters
Cameron Tweed Refuge Archery
Destrie Vescuso North Forty Archery Club
Natalie Walters North Forty Archery Club
Grayson Webb Disciple Archery
Carter Webb Disciple Archery
Samuel Wentz Harris County Archery Club
Lacey Williams Refuge Archery
Tana Williams Refuge Archery
Nathan Wilson Refuge Archery
Christian Wilson Refuge Archery
Bo Yearty North Forty Archery Club