Support

Entry summary for 2019 AL 3D State Championship

x
x
Summary : 39 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Fred Barnhill Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Shelby Boland St Clair Archery Club S3DA
Brodie Boozer Wiregrass Archers
Sidra Brown Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Jayla Bryars Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Conner Carter North Jefferson Archers
Ella Caylor Dothan Archery
Delaynie Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Dylan Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Nora Cotton Heritage S3DA Club
Phenix Crews Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Logan Faith Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Benjamin Fuller North Jefferson Archers
Landon Guyton Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Olivia Hay Team ACUSA - Alabama
Dakota Joiner ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Chrissy Jones Heritage S3DA Club
Lauren Jordan Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Tyler Killingsworth Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Caitlyn Lambeth Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Emily Leigeber Heritage S3DA Club
Brynley Lewis Heritage S3DA Club
Braylin Lewis Heritage S3DA Club
Lee Loomis Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Grace Magnusen Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Jannah Mann Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Dyllon McFadden Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Faith Noe Dothan Archery
Preston Ragan St Clair Archery Club S3DA
Isaac Reivitt Dothan Archery
Cole Roddam St Clair Archery Club S3DA
Tabitha Schweiger Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Katie Skinner Heritage S3DA Club
Daygen Slate Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Allie Stewart Heritage S3DA Club
Harrison Trout Panhandle Bowhunters and Archery
Whitney Vandiver Heritage S3DA Club
Jacob Weldon Heritage S3DA Club
Hailey Wilson Wiregrass Archers
Competitor Name Club
Emery Arrington Wiregrass Archers
Jennabeth Childers Team ACUSA - Alabama
Aubrey Corry Heritage S3DA Club
Jacob Creel Wiregrass Archers
Lynn Crews Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Blake Faith Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Jordyn Hill Wiregrass Archers
Brennan Hughes Wiregrass Archers
Walker Martin Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Levi McGhee Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Mason Mogren Team Bowed Up Barbour County
Sophia Murphy Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Olivia Pierce St Clair Archery Club S3DA
Jessie Pugh ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jayce Pugh ALABAMA ARCHERY ACADEMY
Bella Sanspree Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Peyton Sharpe North Jefferson Archers
Major Thomas Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team
Tyler Vandiver Heritage S3DA Club
Cobie Wiggins Poarch Creek Indians Archery Team