Support

Entry summary for 2019 KY 3D Regional - CK Nock Busters

x
x
Summary : 44/100 Max Entries
Summary : 22/100 Max Entries
Summary : 10/100 Max Entries
Summary : 42/100 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Garrett Belcher West Carter Comets
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery Academy
Jonathon Branscum Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Andrew Bright Green River 3-D Archery
Anya Carson Bluegrass Archery Academy
Logan Carter Bluegrass Archery Academy
Eathon Dunaway West Carter Comets
Whitley Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Kristen Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Eli Essex Green River 3-D Archery
Ethan Essex Green River 3-D Archery
Ethan Fields Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Layton Froggett Central Kentucky Nock Busters
DANIEL JURUS Bluegrass Archery Academy
MARY JURUS Bluegrass Archery Academy
Noah Lyvers Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Brooklyn Lyvers Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Avery Mattingly String Snipers
Wyatt Medley Green River 3-D Archery
Carson Messenger Bluegrass Archery Academy
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Deric Mosher Bluegrass Archery Academy
Finley Mosher Bluegrass Archery Academy
Lily Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ethan Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Braxten Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jaxson Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Landon Pittman Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Leah Reesor Bluegrass Archery Academy
Ava Reynolds West Carter Comets
Lucas Sadler Anderson Archery
Christian Shelnutt 4 Arrows Archery
Jackson Shelnutt 4 Arrows Archery
Benjamin Shelnutt 4 Arrows Archery
Kingston Shirley Green River 3-D Archery
Abby Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Maddison Stratton Anderson Archery
Trey Stuecker Bluegrass Archery Academy
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Wyatt Thompson Green River 3-D Archery
Brenen Upchurch Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Bailey Walker Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Hayden Waugh West Carter Comets
Avery Wilson Bluegrass Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brayden Carter Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kennedy Eberle Unaffiliated
Sam Johnson Twisted Arrow 3d
Audree Kaylor Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Jeffery Marcum Jr. AimTakers Archery
Jason Mattingly II String Snipers
Hunter Pittman Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Elsie Rector Bluegrass Archery Academy
Allie Riddle Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Jeremiah Riley Cumberland Panthers Archery
Erin Riney Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Jansen Robinson AimTakers Archery
John Rush Cumberland Panthers Archery
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Hannah Stein Twisted Arrow 3d
ashley talbert West Carter Comets
Kaylie Tudor Southwestern
Brayden Upchurch Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Zach Walker Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Tanner Willis Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Preston Wisdom Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Russell Wray Cumberland Panthers Archery
Competitor Name Club
Shane Adams Boyd County High School
Tanner Barker Green River 3-D Archery
Kaylee Brown Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Matthew England Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Katie Hemmann Boyd County High School
Mason Manning Impact Archery
Bryant Rakes Boyd County High School
Samantha Scrogham String Snipers
Brighton Warren Green River 3-D Archery
Chandler Wisdom Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Competitor Name Club
Lexie Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Josh Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Lee Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Chase Anderson Impact Archery
Jensen Atwood Green River 3-D Archery
Jonathan Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Joshua Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Olivia Biggs Unaffiliated
Madison Blevins Southwestern
Dalton Burkhead Anderson Archery
Emily Callison Green River 3-D Archery
Jackson Cobb Impact Archery
Asa Flowers Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ezra Gray Green River 3-D Archery
Ethan Hawkins Anderson Archery
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Jayla Liford AimTakers Archery
Isaac McCants Green River 3-D Archery
Jacob Million Green River 3-D Archery
Jacob Newby Anderson Archery
Zane Paris Southwestern
Ian Paris Southwestern
Isabella Powers Boyd County High School
Tyler Powers Boyd County High School
Keaton Riggs Green River 3-D Archery
Savy Scott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Aunika Selch Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Joseph Siler Impact Archery
Hunter Smith Impact Archery
Lucas Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Matthew Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Christopher Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Will Stanko AimTakers Archery
Trey Stine Green River 3-D Archery
Braden Stine Green River 3-D Archery
Jaden Taylor AimTakers Archery
Daniel Taylor Green River 3-D Archery
Garrett Tucker Green River 3-D Archery
Hannah Williamson Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Erica Withrow Boyd County High School