Support

Entry summary for 2019 WI Blazin Arrows WI S3DA regional state warm-up for 3D

x
x
Summary : 56 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Claire Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Drew Benninger Center Points
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Brady Buss Fond du Lac Cardinals Archery Team
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Lane Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rudy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Katelyn Fox Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brayden Frisque Hunters Edge Archery Team
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makayla Gill Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Mia Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Olivia Griswold Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Carmyn Herbeck Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Max Hierlmeier Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Noah Hock Hunters Edge Archery Team
Rachel Hock Hunters Edge Archery Team
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Austin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Emma Iles Center Points
Autumn Immel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Lilyan Kari Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Samantha Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Cameron Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Joel Kerkhoff Hunters Edge Archery Team
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Stephanie Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Michaela Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Riley Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Savanna Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Jacob Parker Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aleah Roehl Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brock Roesel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Mia Rosado Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
aleah sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Darian Somers Center Points
Briar Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Tessa Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Ryan Zeamer Hunters Edge Archery Team