Support

Entry summary for 2019 WI S3DA 3D STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

x
x
Summary : 33/100 Max Entries
Summary : 52/100 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Sarah Barr Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Abigail Barr Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Claire Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Drew Benninger Center Points
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Brayden Frisque Hunters Edge Archery Team
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Max Hierlmeier Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Noah Hock Hunters Edge Archery Team
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Lilyan Kari Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Cameron Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Samantha Katz Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Blake Michels Kenosha Bowmen
Wyatt Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Dalton Phelan Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Aleah Roehl Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brock Roesel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
aleah sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
David Sievert Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Briar Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Ryan Zeamer Hunters Edge Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Zyair Buckner BK III Archery
Brady Buss Fond du Lac Cardinals Archery Team
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Rosie Cobb Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Zachary Columb Hunters Edge Archery Team
Lane Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Savannah Courtright-Krusa Kenosha Rangers
Serenity DeBettignies Kenosha Rangers
Rudy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evy Drozd Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Dylon Folkers Kenosha Bowmen
Katelyn Fox Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makayla Gill Sherwood Forest Bowmen
Emma Goffard Hunters Edge Archery Team
Olivia Griswold Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Carmyn Herbeck Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Rachel Hock Hunters Edge Archery Team
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Austin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Emma Iles Center Points
Autumn Immel Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Leah Kirsteatter Hunters Edge Archery Team
Allie Kirsteatter Hunters Edge Archery Team
Rowan Kressin Kenosha Rangers
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Stephanie Love Hunters Edge Archery Team
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James McConville Kenosha Rangers
Matthew McConville Kenosha Rangers
Hunter Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Savanna Miller Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Christian Neuville Hunters Edge Archery Team
Harlei Nyback Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Jacob Parker Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Bradley Persons Kenosha Bowmen
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Mia Rosado Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brooke Schmidt Kenosha Bowmen
Darian Somers Center Points
Danika Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Devin Stewart Kenosha Rangers
Tessa Wirtz Fond Du Lac Youth Archery Club
Crystal Zessin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery