Support

Entry summary for 2019 KY 3D State Championship

x
x
Summary : 22/200 Max Entries
Summary : 27/194 Max Entries
Summary : 23/198 Max Entries
Summary : 65/399 Max Entries
Summary : 126/376 Max Entries
Summary : 159/400 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Khloe Beehn Owensboro Archery Club
Jonathon Branscum Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
John Brasher Daviess County Archery Club
Kaden Brown Owensboro Archery Club
Anya Carson Bluegrass Archery Academy
Ethan Fields Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Layton Froggett Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Trey Hensley AimTakers Archery
Elijah Ivey AimTakers Archery
Mason Long Impact Archery
Abby Moore Bluegrass Archery Academy
Cordland Mullins AimTakers Archery
Lily Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ethan Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Jaxson Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Braxten Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Emma Parker West Carter Comets
Zachary Philpot AimTakers Archery
Ava Reynolds West Carter Comets
Ryse Sutton AimTakers Archery
Jaren Taylor AimTakers Archery
Brenen Upchurch Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Competitor Name Club
Jensen Atwood Green River 3-D Archery
Tyce Beehn Owensboro Archery Club
Landyn Cox J.C. Nock High Archery
Haley Doublin Western KY Bowhunters
Emma Givens Western KY Bowhunters
January Grant Daviess County Middle School
Savannah Hegge Arch Rivals
Garrett Henderson Daviess County Archery Club
Lily Henderson Daviess County Archery Club
Isaac Ivey AimTakers Archery
Jacob Kell Western KY Bowhunters
Chloe McKiddy Impact Archery
AnnaBelle Mills Western KY Bowhunters
Jake Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Isabelle Moore Bluegrass Archery Academy
Hunter Oaks Arch Rivals
Ashlyn Osborne AimTakers Archery
Tyler Payne Daviess County Middle School
Savannah Philpot Impact Archery
Adler Potter Owensboro Archery Club
Aiden Ray Daviess County Middle School
Elsie Rector Bluegrass Archery Academy
Erin Riney Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Karson Robertson Owensboro Archery Club
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Brayden Upchurch Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ryleigh White Western KY Bowhunters
Competitor Name Club
Camron Adkins Daviess County High School Archery
Cody Adkins Daviess County High School Archery
Wesley Blondin Owensboro Catholic Archery
Christina Cahall Arch Rivals
Andrew Edwards Owensboro Catholic Archery
Benjamin Fannin Broken Arrow Archery Club
Seth Hartz Daviess County High School Archery
Tess Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Hunter Hays Western KY Bowhunters
Max Hein Owensboro Catholic Archery
Alyson Isbill Owensboro Catholic Archery
Kaela King Arch Rivals
Madeline McGuire Arch Rivals
Madelin Morrow Western KY Bowhunters
Connor Mullis AimTakers Archery
Kevin Ralph Owensboro Catholic Archery
Keaton Riggs Green River 3-D Archery
Dylan Riggs Daviess County High School Archery
Audrey Routte Bluegrass Archery Academy
Will Stanko AimTakers Archery
Jaden Taylor AimTakers Archery
Clayton Thompson Owensboro Catholic Archery
Nick Welch Western KY Bowhunters
Competitor Name Club
Kale Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Kelsey Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Logan Anderson Impact Archery
Dakota Bell Bronze Bow Archers
Tucker Boudro WKAC S3DA
A.J. Bowman AimTakers Archery
Walker Burden Split Arrow Archery Club
Ella Bush West Carter Comets
Logan Carter Bluegrass Archery Academy
Peyton Cline Broken Arrow Archery Club
Campbell Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Carter Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Morgan Cross Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Kristen Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Eli Essex Green River 3-D Archery
Austin GearHeart Team Apollo
Kenlee Hacker J.C. Nock High Archery
Travis Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Sadie Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Lincoln Hoffman Owensboro Archery Club
Jacob Johnson Green River 3-D Archery
Ian Jones AimTakers Archery
MARY JURUS Bluegrass Archery Academy
DANIEL JURUS Bluegrass Archery Academy
Kinsley Kirby Owensboro Archery Club
Connor Laslie Bronze Bow Archers
Gage Logsdon Owensboro Archery Club
Brooklyn Lyvers Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Avery Mattingly Unaffiliated
Cayden McClelland Broken Arrow Archery Club
Trey McCoy Broken Arrow Archery Club
Paisley McKiddy Impact Archery
Tyler Meagher Anderson Archery
Wyatt Medley Green River 3-D Archery
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Lujayn Mohamed Center Shot Archery Club
Benjamin Moore WKAC S3DA
Deric Mosher Bluegrass Archery Academy
Finley Mosher Bluegrass Archery Academy
Lucas Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Kaelyn Oglesby WKAC S3DA
Landon Pittman Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Landrey Prewitt Impact Archery
Austen Prince Broken Arrow Archery Club
Skyler Rees Daviess County Archery Club
Anslee Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Levi Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Cody Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Lucas Sadler Anderson Archery
Alexis Schoaff Daviess County Archery Club
Ava Shelton WKAC S3DA
Brody Shelton Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Kingston Shirley Green River 3-D Archery
Sawyer Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Maddison Stratton Anderson Archery
Kalie Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Kendyll Thompson West Carter Comets
Belle Trent Impact Archery
Rylee Turner J.C. Nock High Archery
Landon Vickers J.C. Nock High Archery
Reece Weaver AimTakers Archery
Christine Webb Southwestern
Ace Wilson Owensboro Archery Club
Addan Witt J.C. Nock High Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lee Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Ethan Adkins West Carter Comets
Chase Anderson Impact Archery
Joshua Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Kaleb Barnard Daviess County Middle School
Garrett Belcher West Carter Comets
Bransen Berry Daviess County Middle School
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery Academy
Brandon Boggs West Carter Comets
Dylan Boggs West Carter Comets
Alexander Bowlds Owensboro Archery Club
Aylwin Bradshaw West Carter Comets
Callie Carlton Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Carter Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Max Clements WKAC S3DA
JT Coalgrove West Carter Comets
Logan Coalgrove West Carter Comets
Jackson Cobb Impact Archery
Cody Coffman Daviess County Middle School
Alexis Collins Greenup Co.
Elijah Cook J.C. Nock High Archery
Alivia Coy Daviess County Middle School
Harley Crabtree Team Apollo
Isabelle Crook Daviess County Middle School
Hunter Davis Team Apollo
Landin Diamond West Carter Comets
Eric Dirr Arch Rivals
Eathon Dunaway West Carter Comets
Nathaniel Duncan Team Apollo
Whitley Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Hunter Ellegood Western KY Bowhunters
Quincey Elliot Team Apollo
Harlee Evans WKAC S3DA
Asa Flowers Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Calvin Gobin Daviess County Middle School
Peyton Hacker J.C. Nock High Archery
Joshua Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Seth Heady Western KY Bowhunters
Rebecca Heavner Bronze Bow Archers
Isaac Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Juliann Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Reuben Hinsdale Arch Rivals
Kelby Horn Owensboro Archery Club
Gavin Howard Trinity High School
Nolan Howe Daviess County Middle School
Charleeann Huckleberry Owensboro Archery Club
Morgan Huddleston Impact Archery
Lawrence Hudson Western KY Bowhunters
Ian Humphries Western KY Bowhunters
Jordan Isaacs J.C. Nock High Archery
Christopher Johnson Team Apollo
Christian(Cadiz) Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Shelby Jordan West Carter Comets
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Audree Kaylor Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Aidan Kelley WKAC S3DA
Logan Kurz Owensboro Archery Club
Breanna Lawhorn Team Apollo
Kaylee Lawhorn Team Apollo
hunter lehecka Trinity High School
Shelby Leonard Owensboro Archery Club
Dreaw Lewis WKAC S3DA
Jayla Liford AimTakers Archery
Lilyan List Owensboro Archery Club
Rylan Long Impact Archery
Noah Lyvers Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Madison Marks J.C. Nock High Archery
Jackson Marsh In-Range Archery
Hayden Mattingly Daviess County Middle School
Briley Mattingly Bronze Bow Archers
Preston McCauley Center Shot Archery Club
Braden McCoy Bluegrass Archery Academy
Elianna McDavid Team Apollo
Hannah McKinsey WKAC S3DA
Jacob Million Green River 3-D Archery
Tristan Moore West Carter Comets
Chase Morris J.C. Nock High Archery
Marcus Murphy Daviess County Middle School
Aliya Murphy Daviess County Middle School
Ella Nash Daviess County Middle School
Zaden Oney Team Apollo
Ian Paris Southwestern
Michael Prince Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jason Purvis West Carter Comets
Madalynn Puryear Anderson Archery
Ella Reed Daviess County Middle School
Isaac Reed Daviess County Middle School
Braden Reed Team Apollo
Leah Reesor Bluegrass Archery Academy
Jayden Reeves WKAC S3DA
Madison Richardson Impact Archery
Allie Riddle Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Hunter Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Tanner Roberts Owensboro Archery Club
Caylob Roberts Owensboro Archery Club
Emma Roberts Daviess County Middle School
Camille Roberts Daviess County Middle School
Easton Rowan Daviess County Middle School
Joseph Siler Impact Archery
Sarah Sink Western KY Bowhunters
Anna Sink Western KY Bowhunters
Logan Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Hunter Smith Impact Archery
Sam Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Lucas Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Hayden Stone Daviess County Middle School
Braedyn Strebeck Impact Archery
Trey Stuecker Bluegrass Archery Academy
Daniel Taylor Green River 3-D Archery
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Abigail Turley Daviess County Middle School
Dylan Turner Daviess County Middle School
Tyler Turner Daviess County Middle School
Jordis Velotta Daviess County Middle School
Emma Vicars Center Shot Archery Club
Gunner Wells Impact Archery
Maci West Western KY Bowhunters
Kent Wethington Owensboro Archery Club
Kaitlyn Whaley Center Shot Archery Club
Tanner Willis Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Emma Willis Greenup Co.
Jada Wilson Impact Archery
Avery Wilson Bluegrass Archery Academy
Preston Wisdom Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Serena Witt J.C. Nock High Archery
Madeline Zeigler WKAC S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Josh Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Lexie Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Shane Adams Boyd County High School
Taylor Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Holly Armstrong Owensboro Archery Club
Cambron Austin Daviess County High School Archery
Alex Austin Daviess County High School Archery
Jonathan Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Kenton Banks J.C. Nock High Archery
Tanner Barker Green River 3-D Archery
Bella Barrett Western KY Bowhunters
Luke Barton Impact Archery
Fisher Barton Impact Archery
Olivia Biggs String Snipers
Ethan Boswell Daviess County High School Archery
Liam Box WKAC S3DA
Kadin Bridges Boyd County High School
Zach Broadley Owensboro Archery Club
syndney brown Boyd County High School
Travis Brown Owensboro Archery Club
Jerrad Brown Greenup Co.
Dalton Burkhead Anderson Archery
Uriah Bush Greenup Co.
Emily Callison Green River 3-D Archery
Evan Carpenter Daviess County High School Archery
Chase Chatmon Owensboro Archery Club
Haley Cirrincone Daviess County High School Archery
Kody Cline West Carter Comets
Zack Collins Greenup Co.
Hagan Collins Owensboro Archery Club
Madison Cox J.C. Nock High Archery
Elliott Cross Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Cade Crume Owensboro Archery Club
Meg Curtis Owensboro Archery Club
Dalton Curtis Owensboro Archery Club
Kaden Devine Daviess County High School Archery
Kennedy Eberle Unaffiliated
Branson Edge Daviess County High School Archery
Cole Edwards Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Matthew England Central Kentucky Nock Busters
John Farmer Western KY Bowhunters
Brayden Fite Team Apollo
Bryan Ford Daviess County High School Archery
Hallie French Owensboro Archery Club
Makayla Gearheart Team Apollo
Gavin Gilmore Owensboro Archery Club
Ben Goetz Trinity High School
Blake Groce Madison County 3-D Archery
Michael Haddix In-Range Archery
Cole Hall Trinity High School
Landon Hall Trinity High School
Brianne Hamilton Daviess County High School Archery
Evan Harvilla Daviess County High School Archery
David Hast Owensboro Archery Club
Ethan Hawkins Anderson Archery
Jessica Heady WKAC S3DA
Dorema Heavner Bronze Bow Archers
Grace Heavner Bronze Bow Archers
Katie Hemmann Boyd County High School
Brady Huckleberry Daviess County High School Archery
Bradley Huelsman Arch Rivals
Caden Huff Owensboro Archery Club
Austin Hurm Daviess County High School Archery
Sam Johnson Twisted Arrow 3d
Ashton Johnson Green River 3-D Archery
CJ Jones Owensboro Archery Club
Cooper Jones WKAC S3DA
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Tristan Kitchen West Carter Comets
Anna Krampe Split Arrow Archery Club
Hunter Layne West Carter Comets
Makayela Lewis Anderson Archery
Hunter Mackey Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Manning Impact Archery
Madyson Martin WKAC S3DA
Jason Mattingly II Unaffiliated
Kyle Maxberry Owensboro Archery Club
Blake McBrayer Trinity High School
Isaac McCants Green River 3-D Archery
D.L. McClelland Broken Arrow Archery Club
Hunter McCoy Broken Arrow Archery Club
Ashlyn McDonald Southwestern
Emilee McFadden Owensboro Archery Club
Garrett McLevain WKAC S3DA
Tyra McWilliams Western KY Bowhunters
William Middleton West Carter Comets
Justice Millay Owensboro Archery Club
Jamison Mills Trinity High School
Cade Mills Trinity High School
Gracey Moffitt Western KY Bowhunters
Laken Moffitt Western KY Bowhunters
Keaton Mohler Western KY Bowhunters
Grayson Montgomery Owensboro Archery Club
Kaitlyn Moore West Carter Comets
Cole Murphy In-Range Archery
Garrett Nethery Arch Rivals
Jacob Newby Anderson Archery
Bronson Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Blake Osborne J.C. Nock High Archery
Dylan Owen Owensboro Archery Club
Zane Paris Southwestern
Luke Payne Trinity High School
Taylor Perkins In-Range Archery
Collin Phelps In-Range Archery
Hunter Pittman Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Isabella Powers Boyd County High School
Tyler Powers Boyd County High School
Bryant Rakes Boyd County High School
Abby Ray In-Range Archery
Rickalyn Rayburn West Carter Comets
Kynsley Redmon Daviess County High School Archery
Devan Reed Anderson Archery
Isacc Reynolds Trinity High School
Nichole Rhinerson Trinity High School
Natalie Rhinerson Trinity High School
Clayton Rhodes Trinity High School
Ian Rienstra WKAC S3DA
Hunter Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Briar Roberts Trinity High School
Sam Russelburg Trinity High School
Paige Safreed Owensboro Archery Club
Bailey Sager WKAC S3DA
Edward Sanchez WKAC S3DA
Caitlyn Sapp West Carter Comets
Savy Scott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Samantha Scrogham String Snipers
Aunika Selch Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Ragan Shelton Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Blake Siddons Owensboro Archery Club
Ansley Smith Owensboro Archery Club
Hannah Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Matthew Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Christopher Soto Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Hallie Steagall West Carter Comets
Hannah Stein Twisted Arrow 3d
Jacob Stone Owensboro Archery Club
Kennedy Swope Split Arrow Archery Club
Hayden Swope Split Arrow Archery Club
ashley talbert West Carter Comets
Mason Toll Anderson Archery
Shane Truett J.C. Nock High Archery
Kaylie Tudor Southwestern
Darrell Turner West Carter Comets
Danielle Underwood West Carter Comets
Myers Walker Owensboro Archery Club
Ann Katherine Warren Owensboro Archery Club
Brighton Warren Green River 3-D Archery
Jack Warren Owensboro Archery Club
Deven Wathen Trinity High School
Brenden Wathen Trinity High School
Hayden Waugh West Carter Comets
Drake Wethington Owensboro Archery Club
Hannah Williamson Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Brandon Willis Greenup Co.
Jacey Wilson Impact Archery
Chandler Wisdom Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Erica Withrow Boyd County High School
Ian Woods Greenup Co.