Support

Entry summary for 2019 IN North 3D Regional

x
x
Summary : 1/20 Max Entries
Summary : 21/55 Max Entries
Summary : 2/25 Max Entries
Summary : 28/75 Max Entries
Summary : 3/25 Max Entries
Summary : 2/20 Max Entries
Summary : 34/55 Max Entries
Summary : 7/25 Max Entries
Summary : 79/80 Max Entries
Summary : 20/20 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Hayden Pitts Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Beau Aguilar Bass & Bucks
zack blodgett CUTTING EDGE KIDS
Garrett Cooksey Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Ruby Deel Fountain Central Archery Club
Tyler Drummond Koteewi Archery
David Eaton Pine Hill Prodigies
Raylynn Eltzroth Bass & Bucks
Dane Eltzroth Bass & Bucks
Carson Hulet Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Kenleigh Kratzer Bass & Bucks
Zayden Kratzer Bass & Bucks
Isaiah Mobley Bass & Bucks
Caleb Munson Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Carson Myers Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Lillian Peterson Fountain Central Archery Club
Jayde Pippin Fountain Central Archery Club
Braelyn Reifel Fountain Central Archery Club
Hannah Ripberger-Cooper Bass & Bucks
Aubrey Robinson Fountain Central Archery Club
Braydon Sheets Koteewi Archery
Clay Shepler Bass & Bucks
Competitor Name Club
Lucy Fritz Bass & Bucks
Eli Gillespie Bass & Bucks
Competitor Name Club
Hunter Albertson Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Seth Baldwin Bass & Bucks
Bailey Baumgardner Bass & Bucks
Brenna Bowers Bass & Bucks
Logan Burrell Pine Hill Prodigies
Karina Clifford Bass & Bucks
Morgan Cooksey Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Dustin Eltzroth Bass & Bucks
Christopher Hall Bass & Bucks
Vivian Hill Bass & Bucks
Carley Holubik Pine Hill Prodigies
Kirah Klepper Bass & Bucks
Hannah Lacy Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Makenzie Martin Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Hunter McMasters Fountain Central Archery Club
Tyler Mcnabney Pine Hill Prodigies
Kaden Meredith Bass & Bucks
Andrew Miller Bass & Bucks
Hunter Morgan Twin Lakes Archery
Nikkita Riecke Bass & Bucks
Breklon Salyers Bass & Bucks
Brayden Shrock Bass & Bucks
Hunter Smith Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Gage Wandrei Twin Lakes Archery
Hunter Wandrei Twin Lakes Archery
Hunter Williams Twin Lakes Archery
Bradly Wilson Bass & Bucks
Cindy Wilson Bass & Bucks
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth McMasters Fountain Central Archery Club
Mason Merryman Fountain Central Archery Club
Eli Travis Bass & Bucks
Competitor Name Club
Samantha Kilgore Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Randall Philpott Team ACUSA Outdoors
Competitor Name Club
Bryson Allen Team ACUSA Outdoors
Jackson Allen Team ACUSA Outdoors
Josie Bailey Bass & Bucks
Jack Bossman Team ACUSA Outdoors
William Brown Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Justin Dafforn Hillside Archery
Thompson Damon Indiana Pathfinders
Katie Dempsey Blackhawk S3DA Team
Aubree Dunbar Hilltop Archers
Cohen Endsley Hillside Archery
Georgia Fletcher Blackhawk S3DA Team
Liam Fugate Hilltop Archers
Bear Geise Hillside Archery
Kya Hamman Hillside Archery
Kaelin Harris Pine Hill Prodigies
Sammi Hart Pine Hill Prodigies
Brady Jackson Team ACUSA Outdoors
Ella Johnson Hilltop Archers
Sophia Johnson Hilltop Archers
Piersyn Joyce Hilltop Archers
Alexander Kilgore Attica Ramblers Archery Club
NATHAN KING CUTTING EDGE KIDS
Brock Love Hillside Archery
Zander Merritt N.A.K. Outfitters
Ava Mershon Hilltop Archers
Jacob Miller Bass & Bucks
Brock Nauman Indiana Pathfinders
Brynn Rollins Hillside Archery
Elizabeth Shearier Pine Hill Prodigies
Bobbie Shofner Blackhawk S3DA Team
Penny Shultz Hilltop Archers
Halle Stephens Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Layne Wilson Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Brenden Wooley Hillside Archery
Competitor Name Club
Bridget Bailey Bass & Bucks
Ian Davis Hillside Archery
Peyton Hart Pine Hill Prodigies
Taylor Hudson Hilltop Archers
Cooper Rollins CUTTING EDGE KIDS
Eleanor Rucker Hillside Archery
Alexis Weiler Hilltop Archers
Competitor Name Club
Austin Allen Team ACUSA Outdoors
Chatney Altman Hilltop Archers
Courtney Ashley Blackhawk S3DA Team
Dylan Ballenger Hilltop Archers
Tanner Ballinger Bass & Bucks
Caroline Bossman Team ACUSA Outdoors
Emma Britt Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Landon Burkhart Hillside Archery
Regina Catanese Team ACUSA Outdoors
Taylor Clevenger Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Kendyl Clevenger Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Brianna Coffing Hilltop Archers
Morgan Davis Indiana Pathfinders
Ashley Davis Pine Hill Prodigies
Will Erwin Hilltop Archers
Nick Erwin Hilltop Archers
Kaden Farmer Team ACUSA Outdoors
Emma Farmer Team ACUSA Outdoors
Gracen Fletcher Blackhawk S3DA Team
Luci Galati Twin Lakes Archery
Madison Gay Hillside Archery
Braeden Haddock Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Olivia Hale Blackhawk S3DA Team
Makia Hall Hilltop Archers
Christian Hall Hilltop Archers
Logan Hart Pine Hill Prodigies
Kylie Hathaway Bass & Bucks
Holly Hathaway Bass & Bucks
Cole Henderson Hilltop Archers
Lincoln Hoffa Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Shane Hord Hilltop Archers
Emma Hord Hilltop Archers
Madison MJ Houser Bass & Bucks
Paige Hudson Hilltop Archers
Allen Hungate Blackhawk S3DA Team
Hayden Jeffries Hilltop Archers
Brady Jenkinson Indiana Pathfinders
Louisa Johnson Hilltop Archers
Teliyon Johnson Koteewi Archery
Tyler Johnson Blackhawk S3DA Team
Izzy Lawson Koteewi Archery
Braxton Malott Indiana Pathfinders
Chloe McLaughlin Pine Hill Prodigies
Gavin McMinn Team ACUSA Outdoors
Kolton Meadows Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Xavier Mercado Hilltop Archers
Zane Merritt N.A.K. Outfitters
Allen Miller Twin Lakes Archery
Breanne Morgan Indiana Pathfinders
Tyler Mueller Hillside Archery
Haley Mueller Hillside Archery
Isaac Rans Bass & Bucks
Jared Richards Bass & Bucks
Raymond Ripberger Bass & Bucks
Wyatt Rucker Hillside Archery
Sergei Sapper Koteewi Archery
Anna Shearier Pine Hill Prodigies
Scott Shearier Pine Hill Prodigies
Chloe Shultz Hilltop Archers
Claire Smith Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Skylor Spear Twin Lakes Archery
Joey Staggs Hilltop Archers
Linzy Stow Hilltop Archers
Rhyan Strange Twin Lakes Archery
paul Stuehrenburg CUTTING EDGE KIDS
Hannah Summers Team ACUSA Outdoors
Gavin Susalla Pine Hill Prodigies
Wyatt Weston Targgart Hillside Archery
Bryce Taylor Hillside Archery
Burke Tuggle Attica Ramblers Archery Club
David Uplinger Hilltop Archers
Logan Vance Hilltop Archers
Chase Vance Hilltop Archers
Gavin Vance Hilltop Archers
James Vance II Hilltop Archers
Dakota Van Weelden Twin Lakes Archery
Adam Waye Hilltop Archers
Joshua Williams Hilltop Archers
Hank York Hilltop Archers
Competitor Name Club
Cobe Adams Hilltop Archers
Klayton Alvord Hillside Archery
Allyson Bailiff Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Levi Ballenger Hilltop Archers
Mike Bollman Hilltop Archers
Blake Brosmer Blackhawk S3DA Team
Kegan Clutter Team ACUSA Outdoors
Ashley Coffing Hilltop Archers
Will Cope Pine Hill Prodigies
Clay Dempsey Blackhawk S3DA Team
Makade Fischer Hilltop Archers
Casson Fletcher Blackhawk S3DA Team
Brock Hagan Hilltop Archers
Shawn Mountcastle Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Tylar Reed Attica Ramblers Archery Club
Leah Seaton Team ACUSA Outdoors
Brianna Shofner Blackhawk S3DA Team
Kaitlyn Shull Hillside Archery
Kaitlyn Vance Hilltop Archers
Hannah Williams Hilltop Archers