x
x
x
x
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 7/7 Max Entries
Summary : 8/8 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 2/2 Max Entries
Summary : 5/8 Max Entries
Summary : 40 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Brook Barnes Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Colton Vallier Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Kiley Vallier Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Luke Degraer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Amos Weber Center Points
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Drew Benninger Center Points
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Kate FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Norah Fitzgibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Darian Somers Center Points
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Claudia FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Wyatt Nyback Nocked N Locked
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Knowlton Bach Kenosha Bowmen
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Knowlton Bach Kenosha Bowmen
Brook Barnes Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Conner Bellile Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Drew Benninger Center Points
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Luke Degraer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Kate FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Norah Fitzgibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Claudia FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Wyatt Nyback Nocked N Locked
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Darian Somers Center Points
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Colton Vallier Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Kiley Vallier Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Amos Weber Center Points
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.