x
x
x
x
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 12/12 Max Entries
Summary : 12/12 Max Entries
Summary : 8/8 Max Entries
Summary : 2/2 Max Entries
Summary : 4/4 Max Entries
Summary : 48 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Max Hierlmeier Nocked N Locked
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Brandon Klitzke Nocked N Locked
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Dalton Phelan Nocked N Locked
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Amos Weber Center Points
Competitor Name Club
Braeden Bakken Yahara River Archers
Drew Benninger Center Points
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Darian Somers Center Points
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
JJ Merfeld Center Points
Pyper Merfeld Center Points
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Phoenix Ott Paradox Archers
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Klayton Bohling Paradox Archers
Wyatt Nyback Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Braeden Bakken Yahara River Archers
Drew Benninger Center Points
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Klayton Bohling Paradox Archers
Connor Braun Paradox Archers
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Max Hierlmeier Nocked N Locked
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brandon Klitzke Nocked N Locked
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
JJ Merfeld Center Points
Pyper Merfeld Center Points
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Wyatt Nyback Nocked N Locked
Phoenix Ott Paradox Archers
Dalton Phelan Nocked N Locked
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Darian Somers Center Points
Amos Weber Center Points
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.