x
x
x
x
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 14/14 Max Entries
Summary : 13/14 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 25/24 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 28/27 Max Entries
Summary : 151 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Emmy Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Klayton Bohling Paradox Archers
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brilee Luepke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
JJ Merfeld Center Points
Pyper Merfeld Center Points
Brody Popp Nocked N Locked
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
aleah sievert Nocked N Locked
Emily Wojcik Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Brook Barnes Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Edwin Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Claudia FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Annabelle Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Madalyn Skibba Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
colbi spiegelberg Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Maddy Thoren Yahara River Archers
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Samuel Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Bryce Curtis Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Remington Giese Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Hadley Gollon Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Sophia Gruszynski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eva Scheel Center Points
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Scarlet Woitczak Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Espen Wolter BK III Archery
Josie Zander Center Points
Competitor Name Club
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Braeden Bakken Yahara River Archers
Landon Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Chase Crotty Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Olivia Griswold Nocked N Locked
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Abigail Knutson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Robert Kramar Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Josh Markey BK III Archery
Malachi Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Simeon Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Mason Siverling Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Darian Somers Center Points
Halie Stucker Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amos Weber Center Points
Addi Wineka Yahara River Archers
Kai Wineka Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Maija Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Drew Benninger Center Points
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Kate FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Norah Fitzgibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Michael Lilla Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Jadan Reed Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Samantha Bensing BK III Archery
Alexandria Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Zyair Buckner BK III Archery
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Rosie Cobb Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Zackary Dayton Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Isabelle Neumer BK III Archery
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Kasen Ristow Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Rylee Schaefer BK III Archery
Trevor Schwartz Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Katie Szymanski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Troy Thyssen Inside Out S3DA Archery
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Joshua Woznicki Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Tucker Gessert Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Logan Kaye BK III Archery
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Sophia Nelsen Paradox Archers
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Levi Trzebiatowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Olivia DeWitt Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Max Hierlmeier Nocked N Locked
Brandon Klitzke Nocked N Locked
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Amelia Martini Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Peighton Roberts Nocked N Locked
Brock Roesel Nocked N Locked
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Rylee Thorp Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Elijah Vandre Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Orion Voss Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Dubya Wilken BK III Archery
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Alex Zimmerman Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Austen Andersen BK III Archery
Braeden Bakken Yahara River Archers
Emmy Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Landon Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Brook Barnes Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Edwin Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maija Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Drew Benninger Center Points
Samantha Bensing BK III Archery
Samuel Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Alexandria Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Klayton Bohling Paradox Archers
Zyair Buckner BK III Archery
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Rosie Cobb Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Jace Conradt Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Chase Crotty Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Bryce Curtis Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Zackary Dayton Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Olivia DeWitt Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Kate FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Claudia FitzGibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Norah Fitzgibbon Oconomowoc Sportsman's Club
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Bryn Fuchs Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Tucker Gessert Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Remington Giese Shawano Hawks Archery Club
Hadley Gollon Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mason Goss Paradox Archers
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Annabelle Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Olivia Griswold Nocked N Locked
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Sophia Gruszynski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Max Hierlmeier Nocked N Locked
Darin Horneck Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Logan Kaye BK III Archery
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Brandon Klitzke Nocked N Locked
Abigail Knutson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Robert Kramar Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Gillian Krueger Paradox Archers
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Michael Lilla Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Brilee Luepke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Josh Markey BK III Archery
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Amelia Martini Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Pyper Merfeld Center Points
JJ Merfeld Center Points
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Sophia Nelsen Paradox Archers
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Isabelle Neumer BK III Archery
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Harlei Nyback Nocked N Locked
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Simeon Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Malachi Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Brody Popp Nocked N Locked
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Jadan Reed Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Kasen Ristow Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Peighton Roberts Nocked N Locked
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Brock Roesel Nocked N Locked
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Rylee Schaefer BK III Archery
Eva Scheel Center Points
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
Trevor Schwartz Shawano Hawks Archery Club
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
aleah sievert Nocked N Locked
Mason Siverling Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Madalyn Skibba Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Darian Somers Center Points
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
colbi spiegelberg Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Halie Stucker Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Katie Szymanski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maddy Thoren Yahara River Archers
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Rylee Thorp Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Troy Thyssen Inside Out S3DA Archery
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Levi Trzebiatowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Elijah Vandre Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Orion Voss Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amos Weber Center Points
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Dubya Wilken BK III Archery
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Addi Wineka Yahara River Archers
Kai Wineka Yahara River Archers
Scarlet Woitczak Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Emily Wojcik Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Espen Wolter BK III Archery
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Joshua Woznicki Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers
Josie Zander Center Points
Alex Zimmerman Nocked N Locked

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.