x
x
x
x
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 13/13 Max Entries
Summary : 6/6 Max Entries
Summary : 38 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Drew Benninger Center Points
Luke Degraer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Carson Ofstie Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Darian Somers Center Points
Cole Wegner Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Competitor Name Club
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Mark Ovadal Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Jack Pelz Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Weston Terrill Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Emma Mrozek-Ley Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Ben Ovadal Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Eva Scheel Center Points
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Drew Benninger Center Points
Erica Carlson Yahara River Archers
Erin Carlson Yahara River Archers
Luke Degraer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Emma Mrozek-Ley Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Carson Ofstie Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Ben Ovadal Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Mark Ovadal Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Jack Pelz Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Aidan Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Connor Riggs Blackhawk Bowhunters Archery Club
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Eva Scheel Center Points
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
Darian Somers Center Points
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Weston Terrill Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Cole Wegner Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
GRAYSON YERGES Yahara River Archers
Gavin Yerges Yahara River Archers

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.