x
x
x
x
Summary : 42 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 251 Entries
Summary : 79 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 65 Entries
Summary : 145 Entries
Summary : 165 Entries
Summary : 25/36 Max Entries
Summary : 62/120 Max Entries
Summary : 11/26 Max Entries
Summary : 49/52 Max Entries
Summary : 8/10 Max Entries
Summary : 33/40 Max Entries
Summary : 30/40 Max Entries
Summary : 139/160 Max Entries
Summary : 4/20 Max Entries
Summary : 29/40 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Elijah Adams Green River 3-D Archery
Shiloh Blevins Team Apollo
Martha-Kelly Bone NKY Patriots
Connor Brown Center Shot Archery Club
Natalie Cummins Southwestern
Nikolas Davies Bluegrass Archery
Heath Disselkamp Bluegrass Archery
Whitley Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Kristen Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Quincy Elliott Team Apollo
Anastacia Godman CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
joey granger Center Shot Archery Club
Hunter Hancock Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Christian (Benton) Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Brooklyn Lyvers Bluegrass Archery
Tristan McCown CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
William Middleton West Carter Archery
Benjamin Moore WKAC S3DA
Lela Moore WKAC S3DA
Alexa Muirhead WKAC S3DA
Lily Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ethan Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
William Puryear Anderson Archery
Skylar Puryear Anderson Archery
Madalynn Puryear Anderson Archery
Jayden Puryear Anderson Archery
Jordan Puryear Anderson Archery
Rickalyn Rayburn West Carter Archery
Kenley Riley Western KY Bowhunters
Brody Shelton Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Sawyer Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Logan Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Ally Smith CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Jack Southworth CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
ashley talbert West Carter Archery
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Gabe Urgelles AimTakers Archery
Hayden Waugh West Carter Archery
Christine Webb Southwestern
Braxon Widener Anderson Archery
Reighlynn Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Avery Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Competitor Name Club
Bella Barrett Western KY Bowhunters
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery
Micah (Mac) Bettersworth Western KY Bowhunters
Maelynn Bilicki Western KY Bowhunters
Anya Carson Bluegrass Archery
Trevor Flake NKY Patriots
Zachary Jackson NKY Patriots
DANIEL JURUS Bluegrass Archery
MARY JURUS Bluegrass Archery
Anna Kremer NKY Patriots
Ksenia Miller Center Shot Archery Club
Colin Phelps In-Range Archery
Maya Riess NKY Patriots
Audrey Routte Bluegrass Archery
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery
Hannah Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Emma Vicars Arch Rivals
Maci West Western KY Bowhunters
Austin Wilburn Bluegrass Archery
Competitor Name Club
Josh Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kelsey Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Kale Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Logan Aud Owensboro Catholic Archery
Jayden Azbill AimTakers Archery
Jonathan Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Raylyn Jo Baker AimTakers Archery
Drake Baker Impact Archery
Timothy Gage Baker AimTakers Archery
Lindsay Baker Western KY Bowhunters
Kaleb Barnard Daviess County Archery Club
Drake Barrett AimTakers Archery
Konner Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
Tobie Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
Maddox Begley AimTakers Archery
Dakota Bell Owensboro Archery Club
Wesley Blondin Owensboro Catholic Archery
Ethan Boswell Owensboro Archery Club
A.J. Bowman AimTakers Archery
Adilynn Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
Haley Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
Jonathon Branscum Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
John Brasher Daviess County Archery Club
Andrew Bright Green River 3-D Archery
Jerrad Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Brent Brown Daviess County Archery Club
Kaden Brown Owensboro Archery Club
McKenzie Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Dakota Brown Cumberland Panthers Archery
Raylee Brubaker Daviess County Archery Club
Kassidy Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Walker Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Ella Bush Borderline Archery
Audrey Bush Borderline Archery
Brody Campbell AimTakers Archery
Chance Carmon Daviess County Archery Club
Evan Carpenter Owensboro Archery Club
Jalaya Cobb Daviess County Archery Club
Cody Coffman Daviess County Archery Club
Wes Conley Team Apollo
Emma Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Abby Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Trevor Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Mackenzie Cooper Western KY Bowhunters
Shelby Cottrell Owensboro Archery Club
Arlena Cox Anderson Archery
Alivia Coy Daviess County Archery Club
Campbell Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Carter Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Craft AimTakers Archery
Ryan Crook WKAC S3DA
Isabelle Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Mason Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Adam Curran In-Range Archery
Devin Daniels Cumberland Panthers Archery
Alexis Darnall Team Apollo
Madison Davenport Western KY Bowhunters
Hunter Davis Team Apollo
Delaina Davis Owensboro Archery Club
Wesley Denney Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Iliana Deras WKAC S3DA
Kaden Devine Daviess County Archery Club
Landin Diamond Borderline Archery
Haley Doublin Western KY Bowhunters
Stella Dowdy Western KY Bowhunters
Nathaniel Duncan Team Apollo
Clay England WKAC S3DA
Andon Eppard Daviess County Archery Club
Landon Fogle Daviess County Archery Club
Madelynn Rose Freudenberg Arch Rivals
Austin GearHeart Team Apollo
Makayla Gearheart Team Apollo
Gavin Gilmore Owensboro Archery Club
Dallas Gould II WKAC S3DA
Audrey Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Corbin Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Garrett Gross WKAC S3DA
Aidyn Gross WKAC S3DA
Brody Hacker AimTakers Archery
Madison Hampton AimTakers Archery
Joshua Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Evan Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Travis Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Tess Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Mary Kate Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Hunter Hays Western KY Bowhunters
Ty Heady Owensboro Archery Club
Noah Hegge Arch Rivals
Savannah Hegge Arch Rivals
Juliann Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Isaac Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Lily Henderson Daviess County Archery Club
Trey Hensley AimTakers Archery
Paris Henson Daviess County Archery Club
Elizabeth Hibbard Center Shot Archery Club
Savannah Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Sadie Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Keaton Holloway NKY Patriots
Eli Holt AimTakers Archery
Nolan Howe Daviess County Archery Club
Ja Lynn Hudson Owensboro Archery Club
Blayne Hunt Daviess County Archery Club
Elijah Ivey AimTakers Archery
Isaac Ivey AimTakers Archery
Annabell Jackson Owensboro Archery Club
Triston Jacobs Bluegrass Archery
Elizabeth Johnson Daviess County Archery Club
Christian Cadiz Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Luke Jones Owensboro Archery Club
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Aidan Kelley WKAC S3DA
Blake Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Vinson Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Nathan Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Kaela King Arch Rivals
Nathan Koenig NKY Patriots
Makenna Lanham Arch Rivals
Derek Laws Arch Rivals
Shelby Leonard Owensboro Archery Club
Hollyann Lewis Impact Archery
Christian Lewis AimTakers Archery
Dreaw Lewis WKAC S3DA
Braelyn Lewis AimTakers Archery
Jayla Liford AimTakers Archery
Lilyan List Owensboro Archery Club
James List Owensboro Archery Club
Brileigh Logan Impact Archery
Tanner Logan Impact Archery
Gage Logsdon Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Long AimTakers Archery
Rylan Long AimTakers Archery
Jeffery Marcum Jr. AimTakers Archery
Madyson Martin WKAC S3DA
Sarah Martin AimTakers Archery
Jaxson Mattingly Daviess County Archery Club
Addison Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Briley Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Jason Mattingly II Green River 3-D Archery
Zachary May AimTakers Archery
Maddix May AimTakers Archery
Eliana McDavid Team Apollo
Emily McDavid Team Apollo
Abigail McDavid Team Apollo
Ashlyn McDonald Southwestern
Logan McDowell WKAC S3DA
Madeline McGuire Arch Rivals
Kaleb McIntosh Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah McKinsey Western KY Bowhunters
Kamdyn Medlin AimTakers Archery
Logan Mercer Daviess County Archery Club
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Olivia Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Mikey Midkiff Daviess County Archery Club
Riley Milby Green River 3-D Archery
Justice Millay Owensboro Archery Club
Violet Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Jonathon Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Calvin Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Gabriel Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Elsie Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Isaiah Minton WKAC S3DA
Laken Moffitt Western KY Bowhunters
Keaton Mohler Western KY Bowhunters
Kaden Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jake Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Joey Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Parker Mullen Owensboro Archery Club
Cordland Mullins AimTakers Archery
Lucas Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Marcus Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Aliya Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Ella Nash Daviess County Archery Club
Madelyn Ott Arch Rivals
Braxten Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Ian Paris Southwestern
Tyler Payne Owensboro Archery Club
Zachary Philpot AimTakers Archery
Ciara Pittman Impact Archery
Caleb Poe Owensboro Archery Club
Adler Potter Owensboro Archery Club
Braden Price Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kyle Purdom Green River 3-D Archery
Delana Puryear Anderson Archery
Matthew Puryear Anderson Archery
Parker Quisenberry Owensboro Archery Club
Abby Ray In-Range Archery
Dallas Ray WKAC S3DA
Aiden Ray Daviess County Archery Club
Skyler Rees Daviess County Archery Club
Ava Reynolds Borderline Archery
Bennett Rhoads Owensboro Archery Club
Jeremiah Riley Cumberland Panthers Archery
Hunter Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Anslee Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Chloe Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Caylob Roberts Owensboro Archery Club
Cody Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Camille Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Emma Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Lance Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Karson Robertson Owensboro Archery Club
Jansen Robinson AimTakers Archery
Mason Rose Impact Archery
Anna Jo Rush Western KY Bowhunters
Ethan Sadler Anderson Archery
Lucas Sadler Anderson Archery
Paige Safreed Owensboro Archery Club
Wyatt Sanders Owensboro Archery Club
Alexis Schoaff Daviess County Archery Club
Simon Schroader WKAC S3DA
Madilynn Scott AimTakers Archery
Aunika Selch Green River 3-D Archery
Julia Shepherd Impact Archery
Joseph Siler Impact Archery
Griffin Sizemore AimTakers Archery
Shelby Smith AimTakers Archery
Jaxon Smith AimTakers Archery
Grant Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Taytan Sowders AimTakers Archery
Braylynn Spray Impact Archery
Jacob Stone Owensboro Archery Club
Maddison Stratton Anderson Archery
Abigail Tackett In-Range Archery
Andrea Thompson CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Kendyll Thompson Borderline Archery
Molly Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Kalie Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Clayton Thompson Owensboro Catholic Archery
Serenity Tompkins Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Abigail Turley Daviess County Archery Club
Dylan Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Shaun Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Tyler Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Jordis Velotta Daviess County Archery Club
Nolan Wagner Daviess County Archery Club
Bailey Walker Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Ann Katherine Warren Owensboro Archery Club
Lane Warren Western KY Bowhunters
Ryan Washburn Cumberland Panthers Archery
Reece Weaver AimTakers Archery
Bella Weaver AimTakers Archery
Gunner Wells Impact Archery
Kent Wethington Owensboro Archery Club
Hannah Williamson Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Emma Willis Greenup Co. Archery Club
Ace Wilson Owensboro Archery Club
JT Young AimTakers Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lee Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Alex Austin Owensboro Archery Club
Joshua Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Kenton Banks WKAC S3DA
Victoria Beasley Unaffiliated
Tucker Boudro WKAC S3DA
Uriah Bush Greenup Co. Archery Club
Brayleigh Butcher Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Brayden Carter Green River 3-D Archery
Max Clements WKAC S3DA
Jackson Cobb Impact Archery
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery
Alexis Collins Greenup Co. Archery Club
Landyn Cox AimTakers Archery
Alyssa Curran In-Range Archery
Kaitlyn Duncan CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Harlee Evans WKAC S3DA
Jermiah Foster Hunter's Archery Outlaws
Mayson Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
Olivia Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
Danica Gorlewski Arch Rivals
James Griffin NKY Patriots
Blake Groce Broken Arrow Archery Club
McKenna Harrington CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Mia Hart NKY Patriots
Cade Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Zane Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Seth Heady Western KY Bowhunters
Zach Hedges Owensboro Archery Club
Alyssa Hilmer NKY Patriots
Boyd Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Hoyt Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Cooper Jones WKAC S3DA
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Jacob Kell Western KY Bowhunters
Brianna Kirk Arch Rivals
Tanner Kirk Arch Rivals
Danielle Lake CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Preston McCauley Center Shot Archery Club
Paisley McKiddy Impact Archery
Tyra McWilliams Western KY Bowhunters
Harper Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Spencer Meyers NKY Patriots
Jacob Million Green River 3-D Archery
Grayson Montgomery Owensboro Archery Club
Connor Mullis AimTakers Archery
Hunter Oaks Arch Rivals
Bronson Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Bryton Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Emory Orr WKAC S3DA
Jaxson Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Savannah Philpot AimTakers Archery
Tyler Powers Broken Arrow Archery Club
Laura Raker NKY Patriots
Devan Reed Anderson Archery
Braden Reed Broken Arrow Archery Club
Allie Riddle Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Ian Rienstra WKAC S3DA
Blake Robertson Western KY Bowhunters
Bailey Sager WKAC S3DA
Samantha Scrogham Bluegrass Archery
Justin Seiter NKY Patriots
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Owen Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Caleb Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Will Stanko AimTakers Archery
Braedyn Strebeck Impact Archery
W.R. Sutherland CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Jaden Taylor AimTakers Archery
Jaren Taylor AimTakers Archery
Will Townsell WKAC S3DA
Belle Trent Impact Archery
Rylee Turner AimTakers Archery
Tinleigh Webb AimTakers Archery
Joseph West AimTakers Archery
Ryleigh White Western KY Bowhunters
Addan Witt AimTakers Archery
Caleb Wright NKY Patriots
Madeline Ziegler WKAC S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Raylyn Jo Baker AimTakers Archery
Emma Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Olivia Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
Brody Hacker AimTakers Archery
Triston Jacobs Bluegrass Archery
Luke Jones Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Maddix May AimTakers Archery
Olivia Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Violet Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Elsie Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Delana Puryear Anderson Archery
Mason Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Griffin Sizemore AimTakers Archery
Bailey Walker Central Kentucky Nock Busters
JT Young AimTakers Archery
Competitor Name Club
Elijah Adams Green River 3-D Archery
Kelsey Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Timothy Gage Baker AimTakers Archery
Maddox Begley AimTakers Archery
Dakota Bell Owensboro Archery Club
Adilynn Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
Connor Brown Center Shot Archery Club
Kassidy Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Walker Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Audrey Bush Borderline Archery
Trevor Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Brayden Craft AimTakers Archery
Mason Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Alyssa Curran In-Range Archery
Delaina Davis Owensboro Archery Club
Stella Dowdy Western KY Bowhunters
Kristen Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Corbin Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Aidyn Gross WKAC S3DA
Hunter Hancock Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Travis Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Paris Henson Daviess County Archery Club
Sadie Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Elijah Ivey AimTakers Archery
Annabell Jackson Owensboro Archery Club
Hoyt Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Boyd Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Blake Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Brianna Kirk Arch Rivals
Braelyn Lewis AimTakers Archery
James List Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Long AimTakers Archery
Addison Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Emily McDavid Team Apollo
Abigail McDavid Team Apollo
Paisley McKiddy Impact Archery
Harper Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Ksenia Miller Center Shot Archery Club
Jonathon Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Parker Mullen Owensboro Archery Club
Lucas Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Bryton Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Emory Orr WKAC S3DA
Lily Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Braxten Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Skylar Puryear Anderson Archery
William Puryear Anderson Archery
Jordan Puryear Anderson Archery
Bennett Rhoads Owensboro Archery Club
Kenley Riley Western KY Bowhunters
Lucas Sadler Anderson Archery
Ethan Sadler Anderson Archery
Madilynn Scott AimTakers Archery
Sawyer Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Shelby Smith AimTakers Archery
Owen Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Jaxon Smith AimTakers Archery
Braylynn Spray Impact Archery
W.R. Sutherland CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Molly Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Serenity Tompkins Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Gabe Urgelles AimTakers Archery
Bella Weaver AimTakers Archery
Ace Wilson Owensboro Archery Club
Reighlynn Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lee Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kale Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Jayden Azbill AimTakers Archery
Drake Baker Impact Archery
Kaleb Barnard Daviess County Archery Club
Drake Barrett AimTakers Archery
Konner Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
Victoria Beasley Unaffiliated
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery
Maelynn Bilicki Western KY Bowhunters
Shiloh Blevins Team Apollo
Martha-Kelly Bone NKY Patriots
Tucker Boudro WKAC S3DA
A.J. Bowman AimTakers Archery
Jonathon Branscum Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
John Brasher Daviess County Archery Club
Andrew Bright Green River 3-D Archery
Kaden Brown Owensboro Archery Club
Brent Brown Daviess County Archery Club
Raylee Brubaker Daviess County Archery Club
Ella Bush Borderline Archery
Brayleigh Butcher Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Anya Carson Bluegrass Archery
Max Clements WKAC S3DA
Jalaya Cobb Daviess County Archery Club
Jackson Cobb Impact Archery
Cody Coffman Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Abby Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Mackenzie Cooper Western KY Bowhunters
Shelby Cottrell Owensboro Archery Club
Arlena Cox Anderson Archery
Landyn Cox AimTakers Archery
Alivia Coy Daviess County Archery Club
Carter Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Campbell Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Isabelle Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Adam Curran In-Range Archery
Wesley Denney Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Iliana Deras WKAC S3DA
Landin Diamond Borderline Archery
Heath Disselkamp Bluegrass Archery
Whitley Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Clay England WKAC S3DA
Harlee Evans WKAC S3DA
Landon Fogle Daviess County Archery Club
Austin GearHeart Team Apollo
Mayson Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
joey granger Center Shot Archery Club
Audrey Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Madison Hampton AimTakers Archery
Joshua Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Ty Heady Owensboro Archery Club
Zach Hedges Owensboro Archery Club
Noah Hegge Arch Rivals
Lily Henderson Daviess County Archery Club
Trey Hensley AimTakers Archery
Alyssa Hilmer NKY Patriots
Keaton Holloway NKY Patriots
Eli Holt AimTakers Archery
Blayne Hunt Daviess County Archery Club
MARY JURUS Bluegrass Archery
DANIEL JURUS Bluegrass Archery
Aidan Kelley WKAC S3DA
Nathan Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Derek Laws Arch Rivals
Jayla Liford AimTakers Archery
Lilyan List Owensboro Archery Club
Brileigh Logan Impact Archery
Tanner Logan Impact Archery
Gage Logsdon Owensboro Archery Club
Rylan Long AimTakers Archery
Brooklyn Lyvers Bluegrass Archery
Jeffery Marcum Jr. AimTakers Archery
Sarah Martin AimTakers Archery
Jaxson Mattingly Daviess County Archery Club
Briley Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Zachary May AimTakers Archery
Preston McCauley Center Shot Archery Club
Tristan McCown CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Logan McDowell WKAC S3DA
Kaleb McIntosh Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah McKinsey Western KY Bowhunters
Kamdyn Medlin AimTakers Archery
Logan Mercer Daviess County Archery Club
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Spencer Meyers NKY Patriots
Mikey Midkiff Daviess County Archery Club
Jacob Million Green River 3-D Archery
Calvin Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Gabriel Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Benjamin Moore WKAC S3DA
Jake Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Kaden Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Cordland Mullins AimTakers Archery
Aliya Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Ethan Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Jaxson Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Ian Paris Southwestern
Tyler Payne Owensboro Archery Club
Zachary Philpot AimTakers Archery
Caleb Poe Owensboro Archery Club
Adler Potter Owensboro Archery Club
Braden Price Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kyle Purdom Green River 3-D Archery
Matthew Puryear Anderson Archery
Aiden Ray Daviess County Archery Club
Skyler Rees Daviess County Archery Club
Ava Reynolds Borderline Archery
Allie Riddle Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Maya Riess NKY Patriots
Anslee Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Caylob Roberts Owensboro Archery Club
Cody Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Chloe Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Karson Robertson Owensboro Archery Club
Jansen Robinson AimTakers Archery
Wyatt Sanders Owensboro Archery Club
Alexis Schoaff Daviess County Archery Club
Brody Shelton Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Grant Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Caleb Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Taytan Sowders AimTakers Archery
Maddison Stratton Anderson Archery
Braedyn Strebeck Impact Archery
Jaren Taylor AimTakers Archery
Kendyll Thompson Borderline Archery
Kalie Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Belle Trent Impact Archery
Abigail Turley Daviess County Archery Club
Shaun Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Rylee Turner AimTakers Archery
Jordis Velotta Daviess County Archery Club
Emma Vicars Arch Rivals
Nolan Wagner Daviess County Archery Club
Ryan Washburn Cumberland Panthers Archery
Reece Weaver AimTakers Archery
Christine Webb Southwestern
Gunner Wells Impact Archery
Ryleigh White Western KY Bowhunters
Braxon Widener Anderson Archery
Austin Wilburn Bluegrass Archery
Avery Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Addan Witt AimTakers Archery
Madeline Ziegler WKAC S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Josh Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Logan Aud Owensboro Catholic Archery
Alex Austin Owensboro Archery Club
Jonathan Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Joshua Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Lindsay Baker Western KY Bowhunters
Kenton Banks WKAC S3DA
Bella Barrett Western KY Bowhunters
Tobie Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
Micah (Mac) Bettersworth Western KY Bowhunters
Wesley Blondin Owensboro Catholic Archery
Ethan Boswell Owensboro Archery Club
Haley Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
McKenzie Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Dakota Brown Cumberland Panthers Archery
Jerrad Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Uriah Bush Greenup Co. Archery Club
Brody Campbell AimTakers Archery
Chance Carmon Daviess County Archery Club
Evan Carpenter Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Carter Green River 3-D Archery
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery
Alexis Collins Greenup Co. Archery Club
Wes Conley Team Apollo
Ryan Crook WKAC S3DA
Natalie Cummins Southwestern
Devin Daniels Cumberland Panthers Archery
Alexis Darnall Team Apollo
Madison Davenport Western KY Bowhunters
Nikolas Davies Bluegrass Archery
Hunter Davis Team Apollo
Kaden Devine Daviess County Archery Club
Haley Doublin Western KY Bowhunters
Nathaniel Duncan Team Apollo
Kaitlyn Duncan CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Quincy Elliott Team Apollo
Andon Eppard Daviess County Archery Club
Trevor Flake NKY Patriots
Jermiah Foster Hunter's Archery Outlaws
Madelynn Rose Freudenberg Arch Rivals
Makayla Gearheart Team Apollo
Gavin Gilmore Owensboro Archery Club
Anastacia Godman CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Danica Gorlewski Arch Rivals
Dallas Gould II WKAC S3DA
James Griffin NKY Patriots
Blake Groce Broken Arrow Archery Club
Garrett Gross WKAC S3DA
McKenna Harrington CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Mia Hart NKY Patriots
Evan Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Zane Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Cade Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Mary Kate Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Tess Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Hunter Hays Western KY Bowhunters
Seth Heady Western KY Bowhunters
Savannah Hegge Arch Rivals
Isaac Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Juliann Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Elizabeth Hibbard Center Shot Archery Club
Savannah Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Nolan Howe Daviess County Archery Club
Ja Lynn Hudson Owensboro Archery Club
Isaac Ivey AimTakers Archery
Zachary Jackson NKY Patriots
Elizabeth Johnson Daviess County Archery Club
Christian Cadiz Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Cooper Jones WKAC S3DA
Christian (Benton) Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Jacob Kell Western KY Bowhunters
Vinson Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Kaela King Arch Rivals
Tanner Kirk Arch Rivals
Nathan Koenig NKY Patriots
Anna Kremer NKY Patriots
Danielle Lake CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Makenna Lanham Arch Rivals
Shelby Leonard Owensboro Archery Club
Hollyann Lewis Impact Archery
Dreaw Lewis WKAC S3DA
Christian Lewis AimTakers Archery
Madyson Martin WKAC S3DA
Jason Mattingly II Green River 3-D Archery
Eliana McDavid Team Apollo
Ashlyn McDonald Southwestern
Madeline McGuire Arch Rivals
Tyra McWilliams Western KY Bowhunters
William Middleton West Carter Archery
Riley Milby Green River 3-D Archery
Justice Millay Owensboro Archery Club
Isaiah Minton WKAC S3DA
Laken Moffitt Western KY Bowhunters
Keaton Mohler Western KY Bowhunters
Grayson Montgomery Owensboro Archery Club
Lela Moore WKAC S3DA
Joey Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Alexa Muirhead WKAC S3DA
Connor Mullis AimTakers Archery
Marcus Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Ella Nash Daviess County Archery Club
Hunter Oaks Arch Rivals
Bronson Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Madelyn Ott Arch Rivals
Colin Phelps In-Range Archery
Savannah Philpot AimTakers Archery
Ciara Pittman Impact Archery
Tyler Powers Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jayden Puryear Anderson Archery
Madalynn Puryear Anderson Archery
Parker Quisenberry Owensboro Archery Club
Laura Raker NKY Patriots
Abby Ray In-Range Archery
Dallas Ray WKAC S3DA
Rickalyn Rayburn West Carter Archery
Braden Reed Broken Arrow Archery Club
Devan Reed Anderson Archery
Ian Rienstra WKAC S3DA
Jeremiah Riley Cumberland Panthers Archery
Hunter Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Emma Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Camille Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Lance Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Blake Robertson Western KY Bowhunters
Mason Rose Impact Archery
Audrey Routte Bluegrass Archery
Anna Jo Rush Western KY Bowhunters
Paige Safreed Owensboro Archery Club
Bailey Sager WKAC S3DA
Simon Schroader WKAC S3DA
Samantha Scrogham Bluegrass Archery
Justin Seiter NKY Patriots
Aunika Selch Green River 3-D Archery
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery
Julia Shepherd Impact Archery
Joseph Siler Impact Archery
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Logan Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Ally Smith CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Hannah Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Jack Southworth CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Will Stanko AimTakers Archery
Jacob Stone Owensboro Archery Club
Abigail Tackett In-Range Archery
ashley talbert West Carter Archery
Jaden Taylor AimTakers Archery
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Clayton Thompson Owensboro Catholic Archery
Andrea Thompson CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Will Townsell WKAC S3DA
Tyler Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Dylan Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Lane Warren Western KY Bowhunters
Ann Katherine Warren Owensboro Archery Club
Hayden Waugh West Carter Archery
Tinleigh Webb AimTakers Archery
Joseph West AimTakers Archery
Maci West Western KY Bowhunters
Kent Wethington Owensboro Archery Club
Hannah Williamson Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Emma Willis Greenup Co. Archery Club
Caleb Wright NKY Patriots
Competitor Name Club
Timothy Gage Baker AimTakers Archery
Raylyn Jo Baker AimTakers Archery
Maddox Begley AimTakers Archery
Brayden Craft AimTakers Archery
Alyssa Curran In-Range Archery
Kristen Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Brody Hacker AimTakers Archery
Hunter Hancock Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Sadie Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Elijah Ivey AimTakers Archery
Braelyn Lewis AimTakers Archery
Mason Long AimTakers Archery
Maddix May AimTakers Archery
Paisley McKiddy Impact Archery
Olivia Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Harper Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Lily Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Madilynn Scott AimTakers Archery
Griffin Sizemore AimTakers Archery
Shelby Smith AimTakers Archery
Jaxon Smith AimTakers Archery
Braylynn Spray Impact Archery
Gabe Urgelles AimTakers Archery
Bella Weaver AimTakers Archery
JT Young AimTakers Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jayden Azbill AimTakers Archery
Drake Baker Impact Archery
Drake Barrett AimTakers Archery
Konner Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
Tobie Bean Cumberland Panthers Archery
A.J. Bowman AimTakers Archery
Jonathon Branscum Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Dakota Brown Cumberland Panthers Archery
Brayleigh Butcher Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Brody Campbell AimTakers Archery
Landyn Cox AimTakers Archery
Natalie Cummins Southwestern
Adam Curran In-Range Archery
Devin Daniels Cumberland Panthers Archery
Wesley Denney Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Whitley Eastridge Green River 3-D Archery
Madison Hampton AimTakers Archery
Trey Hensley AimTakers Archery
Savannah Hoffman AimTakers Archery
Eli Holt AimTakers Archery
Isaac Ivey AimTakers Archery
Hayden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Holden Joseph AimTakers Archery
Christian Lewis AimTakers Archery
Hollyann Lewis Impact Archery
Jayla Liford AimTakers Archery
Brileigh Logan Impact Archery
Tanner Logan Impact Archery
Rylan Long AimTakers Archery
Jeffery Marcum Jr. AimTakers Archery
Sarah Martin AimTakers Archery
Zachary May AimTakers Archery
Ashlyn McDonald Southwestern
Kamdyn Medlin AimTakers Archery
Addison Metcalf AimTakers Archery
Cordland Mullins AimTakers Archery
Connor Mullis AimTakers Archery
Ethan Owens Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Ian Paris Southwestern
Savannah Philpot AimTakers Archery
Zachary Philpot AimTakers Archery
Ciara Pittman Impact Archery
Jeremiah Riley Cumberland Panthers Archery
Jansen Robinson AimTakers Archery
Mason Rose Impact Archery
Brody Shelton Lake Cumberland Arrow Slingers
Julia Shepherd Impact Archery
Joseph Siler Impact Archery
Taytan Sowders AimTakers Archery
Will Stanko AimTakers Archery
Braedyn Strebeck Impact Archery
Jaden Taylor AimTakers Archery
Jaren Taylor AimTakers Archery
Belle Trent Impact Archery
Rylee Turner AimTakers Archery
Ryan Washburn Cumberland Panthers Archery
Reece Weaver AimTakers Archery
Tinleigh Webb AimTakers Archery
Christine Webb Southwestern
Gunner Wells Impact Archery
Joseph West AimTakers Archery
Addan Witt AimTakers Archery
Competitor Name Club
Elijah Adams Green River 3-D Archery
Triston Jacobs Bluegrass Archery
Blake Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
William Puryear Anderson Archery
Skylar Puryear Anderson Archery
Ethan Sadler Anderson Archery
Lucas Sadler Anderson Archery
Jack Southworth CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
W.R. Sutherland CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Serenity Tompkins Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Bailey Walker Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Competitor Name Club
Josh Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Lee Abbott Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Joshua Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Jonathan Bailey Green River 3-D Archery
Victoria Beasley Unaffiliated
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery
Andrew Bright Green River 3-D Archery
Anya Carson Bluegrass Archery
Brayden Carter Green River 3-D Archery
Jackson Cobb Impact Archery
Arlena Cox Anderson Archery
Heath Disselkamp Bluegrass Archery
Kaitlyn Duncan CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Anastacia Godman CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
McKenna Harrington CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
MARY JURUS Bluegrass Archery
DANIEL JURUS Bluegrass Archery
Vinson Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Nathan Kerns Central Kentucky Nock Busters
McKayla Kidwell Green River 3-D Archery
Nathan Koenig NKY Patriots
Danielle Lake CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Brooklyn Lyvers Bluegrass Archery
Jason Mattingly II Green River 3-D Archery
Tristan McCown CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Riley Milby Green River 3-D Archery
Jacob Million Green River 3-D Archery
Colin Phelps In-Range Archery
Braden Price Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Kyle Purdom Green River 3-D Archery
Jayden Puryear Anderson Archery
Jordan Puryear Anderson Archery
Madalynn Puryear Anderson Archery
Matthew Puryear Anderson Archery
Abby Ray In-Range Archery
Devan Reed Anderson Archery
Allie Riddle Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Audrey Routte Bluegrass Archery
Samantha Scrogham Bluegrass Archery
Aunika Selch Green River 3-D Archery
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery
Ally Smith CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Maddison Stratton Anderson Archery
Abigail Tackett In-Range Archery
Ashley Thomas Anderson Archery
Andrea Thompson CENTRAL KENTUCKY JOAD
Braxon Widener Anderson Archery
Austin Wilburn Bluegrass Archery
Hannah Williamson Central Kentucky Nock Busters
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
Brianna Kirk Arch Rivals
Ksenia Miller Center Shot Archery Club
Bryton Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Madelyn Ott Arch Rivals
Delana Puryear Anderson Archery
Sawyer Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Owen Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Martha-Kelly Bone NKY Patriots
Connor Brown Center Shot Archery Club
Trevor Flake NKY Patriots
Madelynn Rose Freudenberg Arch Rivals
Mayson Gindele Center Shot Archery Club
Danica Gorlewski Arch Rivals
joey granger Center Shot Archery Club
James Griffin NKY Patriots
Mia Hart NKY Patriots
Savannah Hegge Arch Rivals
Noah Hegge Arch Rivals
Elizabeth Hibbard Center Shot Archery Club
Alyssa Hilmer NKY Patriots
Keaton Holloway NKY Patriots
Zachary Jackson NKY Patriots
Kaela King Arch Rivals
Tanner Kirk Arch Rivals
Anna Kremer NKY Patriots
Makenna Lanham Arch Rivals
Derek Laws Arch Rivals
Preston McCauley Center Shot Archery Club
Madeline McGuire Arch Rivals
Spencer Meyers NKY Patriots
Hunter Oaks Arch Rivals
Bronson Ormes Center Shot Archery Club
Laura Raker NKY Patriots
Maya Riess NKY Patriots
Justin Seiter NKY Patriots
Logan Sizemore Center Shot Archery Club
Jesse Sizemore Arch Rivals
Caleb Smith Center Shot Archery Club
Emma Vicars Arch Rivals
Caleb Wright NKY Patriots
Competitor Name Club
Kelsey Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Dakota Bell Owensboro Archery Club
Adilynn Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
Walker Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Kassidy Burden Owensboro Archery Club
Emma Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Trevor Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Delaina Davis Owensboro Archery Club
Stella Dowdy Western KY Bowhunters
Corbin Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Aidyn Gross WKAC S3DA
Paris Henson Daviess County Archery Club
Annabell Jackson Owensboro Archery Club
Hoyt Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Boyd Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Luke Jones Owensboro Archery Club
James List Owensboro Archery Club
Addison Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Brayden Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Elsie Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Jonathon Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Violet Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Parker Mullen Owensboro Archery Club
Lucas Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Emory Orr WKAC S3DA
Bennett Rhoads Owensboro Archery Club
Kenley Riley Western KY Bowhunters
Mason Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Molly Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Reighlynn Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Competitor Name Club
Kale Adkisson Owensboro Archery Club
Logan Aud Owensboro Catholic Archery
Alex Austin Owensboro Archery Club
Lindsay Baker Western KY Bowhunters
Kenton Banks WKAC S3DA
Kaleb Barnard Daviess County Archery Club
Bella Barrett Western KY Bowhunters
Micah (Mac) Bettersworth Western KY Bowhunters
Maelynn Bilicki Western KY Bowhunters
Wesley Blondin Owensboro Catholic Archery
Ethan Boswell Owensboro Archery Club
Tucker Boudro WKAC S3DA
Haley Bradshaw Daviess County Archery Club
John Brasher Daviess County Archery Club
Kaden Brown Owensboro Archery Club
Brent Brown Daviess County Archery Club
Raylee Brubaker Daviess County Archery Club
Chance Carmon Daviess County Archery Club
Evan Carpenter Owensboro Archery Club
Max Clements WKAC S3DA
Jalaya Cobb Daviess County Archery Club
Cody Coffman Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Abby Coomes Daviess County Archery Club
Mackenzie Cooper Western KY Bowhunters
Shelby Cottrell Owensboro Archery Club
Alivia Coy Daviess County Archery Club
Carter Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Campbell Crabtree Owensboro Archery Club
Mason Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Isabelle Crook Daviess County Archery Club
Ryan Crook WKAC S3DA
Madison Davenport Western KY Bowhunters
Nikolas Davies Bluegrass Archery
Iliana Deras WKAC S3DA
Kaden Devine Daviess County Archery Club
Haley Doublin Western KY Bowhunters
Clay England WKAC S3DA
Andon Eppard Daviess County Archery Club
Harlee Evans WKAC S3DA
Landon Fogle Daviess County Archery Club
Jermiah Foster Hunter's Archery Outlaws
Gavin Gilmore Owensboro Archery Club
Dallas Gould II WKAC S3DA
Audrey Greenwell WKAC S3DA
Garrett Gross WKAC S3DA
Evan Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Travis Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Joshua Harvilla Daviess County Archery Club
Cade Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Zane Hawkins Western KY Bowhunters
Tess Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Mary Kate Hayden Owensboro Catholic Archery
Hunter Hays Western KY Bowhunters
Seth Heady Western KY Bowhunters
Ty Heady Owensboro Archery Club
Zach Hedges Owensboro Archery Club
Juliann Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Isaac Heisdorffer Owensboro Archery Club
Lily Henderson Daviess County Archery Club
Nolan Howe Daviess County Archery Club
Ja Lynn Hudson Owensboro Archery Club
Blayne Hunt Daviess County Archery Club
Elizabeth Johnson Daviess County Archery Club
Christian Cadiz Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Christian (Benton) Jones Western KY Bowhunters
Cooper Jones WKAC S3DA
Jacob Kell Western KY Bowhunters
Aidan Kelley WKAC S3DA
Shelby Leonard Owensboro Archery Club
Dreaw Lewis WKAC S3DA
Lilyan List Owensboro Archery Club
Gage Logsdon Owensboro Archery Club
Madyson Martin WKAC S3DA
Briley Mattingly Owensboro Archery Club
Jaxson Mattingly Daviess County Archery Club
Logan McDowell WKAC S3DA
Kaleb McIntosh Daviess County Archery Club
Hannah McKinsey Western KY Bowhunters
Tyra McWilliams Western KY Bowhunters
Logan Mercer Daviess County Archery Club
Mikey Midkiff Daviess County Archery Club
Justice Millay Owensboro Archery Club
Calvin Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Gabriel Mindrup Owensboro Archery Club
Isaiah Minton WKAC S3DA
Laken Moffitt Western KY Bowhunters
Keaton Mohler Western KY Bowhunters
Grayson Montgomery Owensboro Archery Club
Lela Moore WKAC S3DA
Benjamin Moore WKAC S3DA
Alexa Muirhead WKAC S3DA
Aliya Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Marcus Murphy Daviess County Archery Club
Ella Nash Daviess County Archery Club
Tyler Payne Owensboro Archery Club
Caleb Poe Owensboro Archery Club
Adler Potter Owensboro Archery Club
Parker Quisenberry Owensboro Archery Club
Dallas Ray WKAC S3DA
Aiden Ray Daviess County Archery Club
Skyler Rees Daviess County Archery Club
Ian Rienstra WKAC S3DA
Anslee Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Hunter Roberson Owensboro Archery Club
Lance Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Caylob Roberts Owensboro Archery Club
Chloe Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Cody Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Camille Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Emma Roberts Daviess County Archery Club
Karson Robertson Owensboro Archery Club
Blake Robertson Western KY Bowhunters
Anna Jo Rush Western KY Bowhunters
Paige Safreed Owensboro Archery Club
Bailey Sager WKAC S3DA
Wyatt Sanders Owensboro Archery Club
Alexis Schoaff Daviess County Archery Club
Simon Schroader WKAC S3DA
Hannah Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Grant Smith Western KY Bowhunters
Jacob Stone Owensboro Archery Club
Clayton Thompson Owensboro Catholic Archery
Kalie Thompson Owensboro Archery Club
Will Townsell WKAC S3DA
Abigail Turley Daviess County Archery Club
Tyler Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Shaun Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Dylan Turner Daviess County Archery Club
Jordis Velotta Daviess County Archery Club
Nolan Wagner Daviess County Archery Club
Ann Katherine Warren Owensboro Archery Club
Lane Warren Western KY Bowhunters
Maci West Western KY Bowhunters
Kent Wethington Owensboro Archery Club
Ryleigh White Western KY Bowhunters
Avery Wilson Bluegrass Archery
Ace Wilson Owensboro Archery Club
Madeline Ziegler WKAC S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Audrey Bush Borderline Archery
Emily McDavid Team Apollo
Abigail McDavid Team Apollo
Braxten Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Shiloh Blevins Team Apollo
McKenzie Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Jerrad Brown Greenup Co. Archery Club
Ella Bush Borderline Archery
Uriah Bush Greenup Co. Archery Club
Alexis Collins Greenup Co. Archery Club
Wes Conley Team Apollo
Alexis Darnall Team Apollo
Hunter Davis Team Apollo
Landin Diamond Borderline Archery
Nathaniel Duncan Team Apollo
Quincy Elliott Team Apollo
Austin GearHeart Team Apollo
Makayla Gearheart Team Apollo
Blake Groce Broken Arrow Archery Club
Eliana McDavid Team Apollo
William Middleton West Carter Archery
Joey Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Kaden Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jake Moore Broken Arrow Archery Club
Jaxson Pack Broken Arrow Archery Club
Tyler Powers Broken Arrow Archery Club
Rickalyn Rayburn West Carter Archery
Braden Reed Broken Arrow Archery Club
Ava Reynolds Borderline Archery
ashley talbert West Carter Archery
Kendyll Thompson Borderline Archery
Hayden Waugh West Carter Archery
Emma Willis Greenup Co. Archery Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.