x
x
x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 82 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 39 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 6/9 Max Entries
Summary : 9/9 Max Entries
Summary : 8/10 Max Entries
Summary : 4/10 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 10/10 Max Entries
Summary : 3/4 Max Entries
Summary : 7/12 Max Entries
Summary : 0/4 Max Entries
Summary : 1/8 Max Entries
Summary : 5/4 Max Entries
Summary : 8/8 Max Entries
Summary : 2/4 Max Entries
Summary : 4/8 Max Entries
Summary : 3/4 Max Entries
Summary : 6/8 Max Entries
Summary : 2/4 Max Entries
Summary : 2/8 Max Entries
Summary : 3/20 Max Entries
Summary : 7/20 Max Entries
Summary : 7/20 Max Entries
Summary : 10/20 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Landon Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Emmy Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maija Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Edwin Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Drew Benninger Center Points
Samuel Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Bryce Curtis Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Zackary Dayton Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Olivia DeWitt Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Tucker Gessert Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Hadley Gollon Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Annabelle Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Sophia Gruszynski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Logan Kaye BK III Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Abigail Knutson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Robert Kramar Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Brilee Luepke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Amelia Martini Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mariska Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Cendal Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Sophia Nelsen Paradox Archers
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Traeh Ogle Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Phoenix Ott Paradox Archers
Malachi Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Simeon Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brody Popp Nocked N Locked
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amara Reynolds Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kasen Ristow Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Peighton Roberts Nocked N Locked
Rylee Schaefer BK III Archery
Eva Scheel Center Points
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
aleah sievert Nocked N Locked
Mason Siverling Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Madalyn Skibba Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
colbi spiegelberg Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Levi Trzebiatowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Elijah Vandre Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Orion Voss Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amos Weber Center Points
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Dubya Wilken BK III Archery
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Scarlet Woitczak Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Emily Wojcik Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Joshua Woznicki Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Josie Zander Center Points
Competitor Name Club
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Alexandria Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Carmen Ghidorzi Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Olivia Griswold Nocked N Locked
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Michael Lilla Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Jadan Reed Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Halie Stucker Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Katie Szymanski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Edwin Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Bryce Curtis Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Tucker Gessert Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Annabelle Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Sophia Gruszynski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Sophia Nelsen Paradox Archers
Brody Popp Nocked N Locked
Eva Scheel Center Points
Scarlet Woitczak Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Emmy Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Samuel Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Hadley Gollon Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Logan Kaye BK III Archery
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Brilee Luepke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Cendal Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Phoenix Ott Paradox Archers
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amara Reynolds Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
aleah sievert Nocked N Locked
Madalyn Skibba Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
colbi spiegelberg Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Levi Trzebiatowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Emily Wojcik Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Josie Zander Center Points
Competitor Name Club
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Landon Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maija Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Drew Benninger Center Points
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Carmen Ghidorzi Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Amelia Martini Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mariska Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Traeh Ogle Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Simeon Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Malachi Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Jadan Reed Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kasen Ristow Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Peighton Roberts Nocked N Locked
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Rylee Schaefer BK III Archery
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Elijah Vandre Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Joshua Woznicki Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Alexandria Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Zackary Dayton Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Olivia DeWitt Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Olivia Griswold Nocked N Locked
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Abigail Knutson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Robert Kramar Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Michael Lilla Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Mason Siverling Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Halie Stucker Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Katie Szymanski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Orion Voss Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amos Weber Center Points
Dubya Wilken BK III Archery
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Edwin Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Samuel Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Annabelle Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Abigail Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Eleanor Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Brilee Luepke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Maija Belke Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Alexandria Benson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Owen Frohmader Paradox Archers
Maddie Graumann Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Abigail Knutson Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Robert Kramar Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Jadan Reed Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Kasen Ristow Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Joshua Woznicki Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Bryce Curtis Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Tucker Gessert Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Hadley Gollon Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Cendal Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Delilah Renner Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Levi Trzebiatowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Scarlet Woitczak Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Emily Wojcik Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Emmy Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Sophia Gruszynski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amara Reynolds Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Madalyn Skibba Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Landon Baranowski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Zackary Dayton Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Evy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Rudy Drozd Inside Out S3DA Archery
Carmen Ghidorzi Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mariska Masias Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Mason Siverling Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Halie Stucker Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Katie Szymanski Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Elijah Vandre Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Olivia DeWitt Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Macy Konop Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Michael Lilla Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Amelia Martini Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Hunter Miller Inside Out S3DA Archery
Traeh Ogle Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Simeon Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Malachi Perkins Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Adria Saxby Whale Tales Archery Academy
Orion Voss Bucks and Bulls Archery S3DA
Competitor Name Club
Mason Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Lukas Ostrowski BK III Archery
Brady Thorne BK III Archery
Competitor Name Club
Drew Benninger Center Points
Kaelee Deremer Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Madelynn LeClaire BK III Archery
Parker Loofboro Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Liana Ostrowski BK III Archery
Rylee Schaefer BK III Archery
Dubya Wilken BK III Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Merette Rynes Yahara River Archers
Competitor Name Club
Cohen Biever Paradox Archers
Jameson Biever Paradox Archers
Blake Landrum Whale Tales Archery Academy
Sophia Nelsen Paradox Archers
Chloe Nelsen Paradox Archers
Competitor Name Club
Jadyn Dostal Kenosha Bowmen
Matthew Ficker Kenosha Rangers
Josh Hafemeister Paradox Archers
Matthew Hupp Kenosha Bowmen
Henry Jones Paradox Archers
Paige Norton Kenosha Rangers
Mackenzie Rynes Yahara River Archers
Jacob Wideman Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Logan Kaye BK III Archery
Phoenix Ott Paradox Archers
Competitor Name Club
Makiya Ervin-Young Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Evan Grosz Kenosha Bowmen
Logan Johnson Kenosha Bowmen
Alyssa Petrie-Boehm BK III Archery
Competitor Name Club
Adam Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Isabella Rapp Kenosha Bowmen
Violet Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Taylor Clark Kenosha Bowmen
James Kirby Kenosha Bowmen
Nicolas Montgomery BK III Archery
Maya Sowinski Kenosha Bowmen
McKenzie Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Zoe Woods Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Abbie Aguilar BK III Archery
Kooper Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Lilie Aguilar BK III Archery
Kaya Williams Kenosha Bowmen
Competitor Name Club
Evelyne Derr Center Points
Olivia Griswold Nocked N Locked
David Sievert Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Euclide Center Points
Carmyn Herbeck Nocked N Locked
Lanie Mallmann Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Peighton Roberts Nocked N Locked
Aleah Roehl Nocked N Locked
Jack Schoenherr Center Points
Amos Weber Center Points
Competitor Name Club
Owen Coon Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Aria Grissman Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Hunter Hostettler Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Emma Iles Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Eli Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Rachel Potts Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Zander Streeter Nocked N Locked
Competitor Name Club
Rainer Kelly Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Carly Martin Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Brody Popp Nocked N Locked
Eva Scheel Center Points
Peyton Schwartz Center Points
aleah sievert Nocked N Locked
colbi spiegelberg Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Ellanor Streeter Nocked N Locked
Finley Toutant Blazin Arrows Scholastic 3D Archery
Josie Zander Center Points

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.